Home|Sign In

  Games on Saturday, February 13, 2016 Print
LeagueHome AwayTime/StatusVenueOfficials
Session 3 MBTC Field Girls HS Div.1 Metro U17 0 - 8 Woodmore Arsenal Complete MBTC Field A. Greer
Session 3 MBTC Field Girls HS Div.2 Metro U14 Lightning 7 - 0 ESSL Arsenal Green Complete MBTC Field A. Greer
Session 3 MBTC Field Girls HS Div.1 Glass City Mills 3 - 6 ESSL Arsenal White Complete MBTC Field A. Greer
Session 3 MBTC Field Boys U12 Div.2 Oregon Crew 5 - 6 SFC U12 Blue Complete MBTC Field Nesper
Session 3 MBTC Field Girls U14 GTFC Impact U13 Premier 4 - 2 GTFC Impact U14 Blue Complete MBTC Field Nesper
Coca-Cola Field Coed 5/6-1 Session 3 AW United 6 - 7 Jr. Express-Hiles Complete Coca Cola Field Seeman
Session 3 MBTC Field Girls U9 Metro U9 Blue 12 - 0 LCCS Complete MBTC Field Nesper
Coca-Cola Field Coed 5/6-2 Session 3 GTFC Impact 4 - 16 Thunder Complete Coca Cola Field Seeman
Session 3 MBTC Field Girls U9 SFC U9 Blue 7 - 0 AW United U9 White Complete MBTC Field Carpenter
Coca-Cola Field Coed 5/6-1 Session 3 PSCA Black Jackets 11 - 0 PSCA Black Bears Complete Coca Cola Field Seeman
Session 3 MBTC Field Girls U10 AW United U10 Blue 6 - 2 GTFC Impact U10 Blue Complete MBTC Field Carpenter
Coca-Cola Field Coed 5/6-2 Session 3 PSCA Gold Jackets  v  Rainbow Cookie Tigers 1:50 PM Coca Cola Field Grant
Session 3 MBTC Field Girls U10 AW United U9 Blue  v  Metro U9 Red 2:10 PM MBTC Field Carpenter
Coca-Cola Field Coed 5/6-2 Session 3 PSCA Gold Dragons  v  Storm 2:40 PM Coca Cola Field Grant
Session 3 MBTC Field Boys U10 Div.2 SFC U10 Blue  v  PSC U10 White 3:00 PM MBTC Field Kamer
Coca-Cola Field Coed 5/6-2 Session 3 Delta FC  v  Jr. Express Girls 3:30 PM Coca Cola Field Grant
Session 3 MBTC Field Boys U14 Div.1 Glass City U14  v  AW United U14 3:50 PM MBTC Field Kamer
Coca-Cola Field Girls 7/8 Session 3 Metro White  v  PSC U8 Black 4:20 PM Coca Cola Field Diegel
Session 3 MBTC Field Girls U12 GTFC Impact U12 Blue  v  Metro U12 Courage 4:40 PM MBTC Field Kamer
Coca-Cola Field Boys 7/8-1 Session 3 Maumee Bay Soccer U8  v  Maumee Valley CDS 5:10 PM Coca Cola Field  
Session 3 MBTC Field Girls U11 Swanton Select  v  Metro U11 Lightning 5:30 PM MBTC Field Secory
Coca-Cola Field Coed 7/8 Session 3 BOT  v  SFC Carbon 6:00 PM Coca Cola Field Diegel
Session 3 MBTC Field Girls U10 Metro U9 Red  v  Sylvania United U10 6:20 PM MBTC Field  
Coca-Cola Field Boys 7/8-3 Session 3 AW United Juventus  v  Crew 6:50 PM Coca Cola Field Gobbell
Session 3 MBTC Field Girls U13 Swanton Select  v  Glass City U13 7:10 PM MBTC Field Secory
Coca-Cola Field Boys 7/8-2 Session 3 TFA  v  SFC Bromine 7:40 PM Coca Cola Field Gobbell
Session 3 MBTC Field Girls U13 Sylvania United U13  v  GTFC Impact U13 White 8:00 PM MBTC Field Singleton
Coca-Cola Field Boys 9/10 Session 3 OC BU10  v  AW-Zaleski 8:30 PM Coca Cola Field Gobbell
Session 3 MBTC Field Boys U12 Div.2 TFA U12 Championship  v  Napoleon Wildcats 8:50 PM MBTC Field Singleton
Coca-Cola Field Boys 9/10 Session 3 Archbold  v  Lightning 9:20 PM Coca Cola Field Gobbell
Session 3 MBTC Field Girls HS Div.1 Bubbles  v  Lady Flyers 9:40 PM MBTC Field Singleton
Session 3 MBTC Field Boys HS Div.1 Dangle Squad  v  Team ONE 10:30 PM MBTC Field Singleton
Session 3 MBTC Field Coed HS XCFC  v  Get Some FC 11:20 PM MBTC Field Singleton

 
Soccer Camps Lunch Break
Soccer Camps Lunch Break
  
Quick Stats
  League Leaders
Team Points
Coca-Cola Field Boys 7/8-1 Session 3
PSC U8 Gold 3
AW United Sporting 3
Coca-Cola Field Boys 7/8-2 Session 3
Glass City U9 6
PSC U8 White 6
ESSL Arsenal 6
Coca-Cola Field Boys 7/8-3 Session 3
Panthers 3
AW United Juventus 3
Warriors 3
PSCA Stingers 3
Maumee 3
Crew 3
Coca-Cola Field Boys 9/10 Session 3
Regulators 6
SFC Potassium 6
Coca-Cola Field Coed 5/6-1 Session 3
PSCA Black Bears 6
PSCA Black Jackets 6
Coca-Cola Field Coed 5/6-2 Session 3
Rainbow Cookie Tigers 6
Coca-Cola Field Coed 7/8 Session 3
Delta FC 3
BOT 3
SFC Carbon 3
Coca-Cola Field Girls 7/8 Session 3
PSC U8 Black 6
Session 3 MBTC Field Boys HS Div.1
Oak Harbor Green 3
The Edge 3
Team ONE 3
Session 3 MBTC Field Boys U10 Div.2
Delta FC 3
SFC U10 Blue 3
Session 3 MBTC Field Boys U12 Div.2
Oregon Crew 3
TFA U12 Championship 3
SFC U12 Blue 3
Delta FC 3
ESSL Arsenal 3
Session 3 MBTC Field Boys U14 Div.1
Black Mambas 3
AW United U14 3
PSC U14 Gold 3
Session 3 MBTC Field Coed HS
SC Consessions 3
Session 3 MBTC Field Girls HS Div.1
GTFC Impact White 6
ESSL Arsenal White 6
Session 3 MBTC Field Girls HS Div.2
Metro U14 Lightning 6
Session 3 MBTC Field Girls U10
Metro U9 Red 3
AW United U10 Blue 3
Metro U10 3
Maumee Express U10 3
Sylvania United U10 3
AW United U9 Blue 3
GTFC Impact U10 Blue 3
Session 3 MBTC Field Girls U11
Sylvania United U11 6
Session 3 MBTC Field Girls U12
Metro U12 Lightning 6
Session 3 MBTC Field Girls U13
Swanton Select 3
GTFC Impact U13 White 3
Metro U13 Lightning 3
Session 3 MBTC Field Girls U14
Sylvania United 3
GTFC Impact U14 White 3
GTFC Impact U13 Premier 3
AW United U13 3
ESSL Arsenal 3
Session 3 MBTC Field Girls U9
PSC U9 Gold 3
AW United U9 White 3
SFC U9 Blue 3
Metro U9 Blue 3
  Top Offenses
Team Scored
Coca-Cola Field Boys 7/8-1 Session 3
AW United Sporting 12
Coca-Cola Field Boys 7/8-2 Session 3
Glass City U9 20
Coca-Cola Field Boys 7/8-3 Session 3
PSCA Gold Devils 13
Coca-Cola Field Boys 9/10 Session 3
Regulators 28
Coca-Cola Field Coed 5/6-1 Session 3
PSCA Black Jackets 19
Coca-Cola Field Coed 5/6-2 Session 3
Thunder 24
Coca-Cola Field Coed 7/8 Session 3
BOT 13
Coca-Cola Field Girls 7/8 Session 3
PSC U8 Black 22
Session 3 MBTC Field Boys HS Div.1
Oak Harbor Green 12
Session 3 MBTC Field Boys U10 Div.2
Delta FC 8
Session 3 MBTC Field Boys U12 Div.2
Oregon Crew 11
Session 3 MBTC Field Boys U14 Div.1
Black Mambas 14
Session 3 MBTC Field Coed HS
SC Consessions 3
Session 3 MBTC Field Girls HS Div.1
Swanton Girls Soccer 18
Session 3 MBTC Field Girls HS Div.2
Metro U14 Lightning 12
ESSL Arsenal - Pierce 12
Session 3 MBTC Field Girls U10
AW United U10 Blue 8
Delta FC 8
Session 3 MBTC Field Girls U11
Sylvania United U11 8
Session 3 MBTC Field Girls U12
Metro U11 Red 18
Session 3 MBTC Field Girls U13
Metro U13 Lightning 12
Session 3 MBTC Field Girls U14
AW United U13 11
Session 3 MBTC Field Girls U9
Metro U9 Blue 16
  Top Defenses
Team Allowed
Coca-Cola Field Boys 7/8-1 Session 3
PSC U8 Gold 0
Coca-Cola Field Boys 7/8-2 Session 3
Glass City U9 2
Coca-Cola Field Boys 7/8-3 Session 3
Maumee 2
Coca-Cola Field Boys 9/10 Session 3
Regulators 8
Coca-Cola Field Coed 5/6-1 Session 3
PSCA Black Jackets 2
Coca-Cola Field Coed 5/6-2 Session 3
PSCA Gold Jackets 0
Coca-Cola Field Coed 7/8 Session 3
SFC Carbon 2
Coca-Cola Field Girls 7/8 Session 3
AW United Gray 1
Session 3 MBTC Field Boys HS Div.1
The Edge 2
Session 3 MBTC Field Boys U10 Div.2
SFC U10 Blue 0
Session 3 MBTC Field Boys U12 Div.2
ESSL Arsenal 1
Session 3 MBTC Field Boys U14 Div.1
PSC U14 Gold 0
Session 3 MBTC Field Coed HS
SC Consessions 0
Session 3 MBTC Field Girls HS Div.1
Woodmore Arsenal 0
Session 3 MBTC Field Girls HS Div.2
Metro U15 3
Session 3 MBTC Field Girls U10
Metro U10 0
Session 3 MBTC Field Girls U11
Swanton Select 0
Session 3 MBTC Field Girls U12
Maumee Express 4
Metro U12 Lightning 4
Metro U12 Courage 4
Session 3 MBTC Field Girls U13
Metro U13 Lightning 1
Session 3 MBTC Field Girls U14
ESSL Arsenal 0
Session 3 MBTC Field Girls U9
SFC U9 Blue 0
Quick Stats
Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2016 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use