Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Schedule
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Saturday, February 17, 2024
<
February 2024
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
2024 Maumee CS1 Big Field Girls HS S3
Woodmore
6 - 5
Springfield
Complete
Car Stereo One Big Field
Diettrich
Rossford Dome Boys U14/15/16 Div. 2 2024
GTFC Impact 2010 White
3 - (Forfeit) 0
Wildcats
Complete
Rossford Dome 11v11 Field
Gobbell, Krolak
Rossford Dome Girls U13 Div. 1 2024
GTFC Impact 2011 Premier White
1 - 0
GTFC Impact 2011 White
Complete
Rossford Dome 11v11 Field
Gobbell, Krolak
2024 Maumee CS1 Big Field Girls HS S3
Maumee
4 - 4
Arsenal-Smith
Complete
Car Stereo One Big Field
Diettrich
Rossford Dome Boys U11 Div. 1 2024
GTFC Impact 2013 White
4 - 7
GTFC Impact 2014 Premier
Complete
Rossford Dome 9v9 Field 1
Gobbell
Rossford Dome Girls U12 Div. 2 2024
Sylvania United
0 - 1
PSC U11/12
Complete
Rossford Dome 9v9 Field 2
Krolak
2024 Maumee CS1 Big Field Girls U15 S3
BGSC Grey GU15
2 - 5
Black Swamp FC
Complete
Car Stereo One Big Field
Brown
Rossford Dome Boys U11 Div. 2 2024
Spartans FC 2013
3 - 2
PSC U10 Gold
Complete
Rossford Dome 9v9 Field 1
Gobbell
Rossford Dome Boys U11 Div. 2 2024
Monroe United
3 - 1
PSC GU11 Gold
Complete
Rossford Dome 9v9 Field 2
Krolak
2024 Maumee CS1 Big Field Girls U13 S3
AAFC GU13
7 - 2
BGSC GU13
Complete
Car Stereo One Big Field
Brown
Rossford Dome Boys U12 Div. 1 2024
PSC U12 Gold
0 - 2
GTFC Impact 2012 Premier
Complete
Rossford Dome 9v9 Field 1
Pfeiffer
Rossford Dome Boys U12 Div. 2 2024
KORA Rattlesnakes
0 - 7
Sylvania United 2013 Blue
Complete
Rossford Dome 9v9 Field 2
Zinn
2024 Maumee CS1 Big Field Girls U9/10 S3
Barbie Tigers
2 - 7
Lenawee United 3FC GU10
Complete
Car Stereo One Big Field
Adams
2024 Maumee CS1 Small Field Coed 5/6 S3
SFC Jr. Mints-3
4 - 7
Lightning-1
Complete
Car Stereo One Small Field
Sweinhagen-D
Rossford Dome Boys U12 Div. 1 2024
Pacesetter South Red
2 - 0
AWSC 2012 Blue
Complete
Rossford Dome 9v9 Field 1
Pfeiffer
Rossford Dome Boys U12 Div. 2 2024
Bedford U12 Red
2 - 1
GTFC Impact 2012 White
Complete
Rossford Dome 9v9 Field 2
Zinn
2024 Maumee CS1 Big Field Girls U9/10 S3
Spartans FC
5 - 4
Lady Bulldogs
Complete
Car Stereo One Big Field
Adams
2024 Maumee CS1 Small Field Coed 7/8 Div. 1 S3
OLPH Trailblazers
4 - 5
Lightning - Essex
Complete
Car Stereo One Small Field
Sweinhagen-D
2024 Maumee CS1 Big Field Girls U11 S3
BGSC GU11
7 - 6
Northern Buckeye Utd. Turf Warriors
Complete
Car Stereo One Big Field
Miller - X
2024 Maumee CS1 Small Field Coed 7/8 Div. 1 S3
ESSL Arsenal
7 - 15
Wolfpack
Complete
Car Stereo One Small Field
Allen
Rossford Dome Boys U12 Div. 1 2024
GTFC Impact 2012 Premier White
0 - 7
Monroe 2012 Black
Complete
Rossford Dome 9v9 Field 1
Pfeiffer
Rossford Dome Girls U11 Div. 1 2024
GTFC Impact 2013 White
2 - 0
AWSC 2013 Blue
Complete
Rossford Dome 9v9 Field 2
Zinn
2024 Maumee CS1 Big Field Girls U11 S3
Arsenal GU11G - Mayo
5 - 1
ESSL Arsenal-Van Vlerah
Complete
Car Stereo One Big Field
Miller - X
2024 Maumee CS1 Small Field Coed 7/8 Div. 1 S3
SFC Kit Kats
2 - 13
Tigers
Complete
Car Stereo One Small Field
Allen
Rossford Dome Girls U11 Div. 1 2024
Chaos 2013 Red
0 - 4
GTFC Impact 2013 West
Complete
Rossford Dome 9v9 Field 1
Mohr
Rossford Dome Girls U12 Div. 1 2024
Oregon Crew U12
0 - 2
GTFC Impact 2012 Strength
Complete
Rossford Dome 9v9 Field 2
Simon
2024 Maumee CS1 Big Field Girls U12 S3
G12 United
3 - 9
ESSL ARSENAL U12
Complete
Car Stereo One Big Field
Miller - X
2024 Maumee CS1 Small Field Coed 7/8 Div. 2 S3
SFC MandMs
8 - 0
Ottawa Hills FC 7/8 Coed
Complete
Car Stereo One Small Field
Mead - C
Rossford Dome Girls U12 Div. 1 2024
GTFC Impact 2012 HC
3 - 1
PSC U12 Black
Complete
Rossford Dome 9v9 Field 1
Mohr
Rossford Dome Girls U12 Div. 2 2024
GTFC Impact 2013 West Grey
0 - 3
Glass City SC
Complete
Rossford Dome 9v9 Field 2
Simon
2024 Maumee CS1 Big Field Girls U12 S3
Ottawa Hills Girls U12 Green
18 - 1
MSC GU12
Complete
Car Stereo One Big Field
Benson
2024 Maumee CS1 Small Field Coed 7/8 Div. 2 S3
Tornadoes
9 - 4
BGSC Gray Coed U8
Complete
Car Stereo One Small Field
Mead - C
Rossford Dome Boys U10 Div. 2 2024
Sylvania United-Gailbreath
1 - 8
Monroe United
Complete
Rossford Dome 7v7 Field 1
Waggoner
Rossford Dome Boys U8 Div. 1 2024
PSC U8 Black
14 - 0
AWSC 2016/2017
Complete
Rossford Dome 7v7 Field 2
Vollmar
Rossford Dome Boys U9 Div. 3 2024
FC Sylvania Rec
2 - 3
AWSC 2015 White
Complete
Rossford Dome 7v7 Field 3
Zinn
2024 Maumee CS1 Big Field Boys U10 S3
Napoleon SC
0 - 18
The Flames
Complete
Car Stereo One Big Field
Benson
2024 Maumee CS1 Small Field Coed 7/8 Div. 2 S3
Lady Generals
10 - 4
OLPH
Complete
Car Stereo One Small Field
Fix-K
Rossford Dome Girls U8/9 Div. 1 2024
GTFC Impact 2015 White
8 - 2
Oregon Crew U9
Complete
Rossford Dome 7v7 Field 1
Waggoner
Rossford Dome Girls U8/9 Div. 1 2024
AWSC 2015 Blue
5 - 6
Sylvania United U9
Complete
Rossford Dome 7v7 Field 2
Vollmar
Rossford Dome Girls U8/9 Div. 2 2024
GTFC Impact 2016 Strength
1 - 4
PSC U9 Black
Complete
Rossford Dome 7v7 Field 3
Zinn
2024 Maumee CS1 Big Field Boys U10 S3
BGSC
7 - 3
Ottawa Hills FC U10 White
Complete
Car Stereo One Big Field
Benson
2024 Maumee CS1 Small Field Coed 9/10 S3
Monroe United 2014/2015
12 - 5
SFC Lemonheads
Complete
Car Stereo One Small Field
Fix-K
2024 Maumee CS1 Big Field Boys U12 Div. 2 S3
Bedford Travel Soccer
6 - 10
Ottawa Hills FC BU12
Complete
Car Stereo One Big Field
Brown
2024 Maumee CS1 Small Field Coed 9/10 S3
Evergreen
5 - 11
SFC Skittles
Complete
Car Stereo One Small Field
Fix-K
Rossford Dome Boys U8 Div. 1 2024
GTFC Impact 2016 Premier
3 - 8
PSC U8 Gold
Complete
Rossford Dome 7v7 Field 1
Waggoner
Rossford Dome Girls U10 Div. 2 2024
AWSC 2014 White
4 - 3
Eagles
Complete
Rossford Dome 7v7 Field 2
Kimple
Rossford Dome Girls U8/9 Div. 2 2024
PSC U8 Gold
3 - 6
GTFC Impact 2015 West
Complete
Rossford Dome 7v7 Field 3
Pfeiffer
2024 Maumee CS1 Big Field Boys U13 S3
Spartans FC 2011
4 - 5
Lenawee United 2011 A
Complete
Car Stereo One Big Field
Brown
2024 Maumee CS1 Small Field Coed 9/10 S3
Napoleon SC Dirr
7 - 6
ESSL Arsenal GU10 Kutchenriter
Complete
Car Stereo One Small Field
Fix-K
Rossford Dome Girls U10 Div. 1 2024
GTFC Impact 2015 Premier
3 - 3
AWSC 2014 Blue
Complete
Rossford Dome 7v7 Field 1
Waggoner
Rossford Dome Girls U10 Div. 2 2024
GTFC Impact 2014 West
2 - 4
Chaos 2014
Complete
Rossford Dome 7v7 Field 2
Kimple
Rossford Dome Girls U10 Div. 1 2024
PSC U10 Gold
5 - 2
GTFC Impact 2014 White
Complete
Rossford Dome 7v7 Field 3
Pfeiffer
2024 Maumee CS1 Big Field Boys U13 S3
Rowdy Cicadas
6 - 4
BGSC BU13
Complete
Car Stereo One Big Field
Ohene-Larbi
Rossford Dome Girls U13 Div. 1 2024
GTFC Impact 2011/12 West
0 - 10
GTFC Impact 2012 Premier
Complete
Rossford Dome 11v11 Field
Smith, Touray
2024 Maumee CS1 Big Field Boys U14/U15 S3
Oregon Crew
14 - 3
Eastwood Eagles Coed U15
Complete
Car Stereo One Big Field
Ohene-Larbi
Rossford Dome Girls U13 Div. 1 2024
GTFC Impact 2011 HC
1 - 1
GTFC Impact 2012 Premier White
Complete
Rossford Dome 11v11 Field
Smith, Touray
2024 Maumee CS1 Big Field Boys U14/U15 S3
Sylvania United White
6 - 3
Napoleon SC
Complete
Car Stereo One Big Field
France
Rossford Dome Boys U14/15/16 Div. 2 2024
AWSC 2010
0 - 3
AWSC 2009
Complete
Rossford Dome 11v11 Field
Smith, Touray
2024 Maumee CS1 Big Field Coed HS S3
Liberty Center
10 - 5
White Magic
Complete
Car Stereo One Big Field
France
2024 Maumee CS1 Big Field Boys U15/U16 S3
BGSC BU16
14 - 1
Kicking and Screaming
Complete
Car Stereo One Big Field
France
Calendar
<
February 2024
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Events on Saturday, February 17, 2024
9:00 AM
12:00 PM
Baseball Rental-Lady Irish - Cory Bryan
Bullpen
9:00 AM
12:00 PM
Baseball Rental-Lady Irish - Cory Bryan
Cage 1
9:00 AM
12:00 PM
Baseball Rental-Lady Irish - Cory Bryan
Cage 2
9:00 AM
11:30 AM
Soccer Stars Academy - Soccer Center
CS1 Small Field
10:30 AM
12:00 PM
Baseball Rental-Oregon Eagles - Joel Byers
Training Field
12:00 PM
2:00 PM
Baseball Rental-Next Level - Rob Bucher
Bullpen
12:00 PM
2:00 PM
Baseball Rental-Next Level - Rob Bucher
Cage 1
12:00 PM
2:00 PM
Baseball Rental-Next Level - Rob Bucher
Cage 2
12:00 PM
2:00 PM
Baseball Rental-Next Level - Rob Bucher
Training Field
8:00 PM
9:00 PM
Rental-Courtney Pickard - Courtney Pickard
CS1 Small Field