Home|Sign In
MBTC Field Coed Open    (March 2018)
Standings | Schedule | News | Details | Track This League/Tournament Register Online

  MBTC Field Coed Open Standings Print
  W  T  L  PTS  GA  GF 
Red Wedding 800245188
Beauty and the Beasts 602185389
Netsix and Chill 503154878
Christ the Word 20667254
Dynamite 20668449
Grass Fairy's 10739747

  MBTC Field Coed Open Schedule Print
DateHome AwayTime/StatusVenueGame TypeOfficials
Tue-Mar 13   Grass Fairy's 2 - 12 Beauty and the Beasts Complete MBTC Field RegularKrolak
Thu-Mar 22   Grass Fairy's 4 - 9 Christ the Word Complete MBTC Field RegularGrant
Tue-Apr 3   Christ the Word 4 - 7 Dynamite Complete MBTC Field RegularCarpenter
Tue-Apr 3   Red Wedding 7 - 6 Netsix and Chill Complete MBTC Field RegularKrolak
Thu-Apr 5   Grass Fairy's 2 - 13 Beauty and the Beasts Complete MBTC Field RegularHubbard
Tue-Apr 10   Dynamite 2 - 13 Red Wedding Complete MBTC Field RegularKamer
Thu-Apr 12   Christ the Word 9 - 12 Netsix and Chill Complete MBTC Field RegularKrolak
Thu-Apr 12   Beauty and the Beasts 11 - 10 Dynamite Complete MBTC Field RegularGrant
Sun-Apr 15   Christ the Word 4 - 14 Beauty and the Beasts Complete MBTC Field RegularMolyet
Tue-Apr 17   Dynamite 10 - 7 Grass Fairy's Complete MBTC Field RegularHubbard
Tue-Apr 17   Christ the Word 5 - 12 Beauty and the Beasts Complete MBTC Field RegularAl-Abed
Mon-Apr 23   Dynamite 3 - 10 Christ the Word Complete MBTC Field RegularKrolak
Mon-Apr 23   Red Wedding 14 - 13 Beauty and the Beasts Complete MBTC Field RegularKrolak
Mon-Apr 23   Netsix and Chill 21 - 5 Grass Fairy's Complete MBTC Field RegularSteel
Tue-Apr 24   Beauty and the Beasts 10 - 9 Grass Fairy's Complete MBTC Field RegularKamer
Wed-Apr 25   Netsix and Chill 5 - 10 Red Wedding Complete MBTC Field Regular 
Wed-Apr 25   Dynamite 7 - 11 Red Wedding Complete MBTC Field RegularMolyet
Tue-May 1   Netsix and Chill 14 - 3 Dynamite Complete MBTC Field RegularKamer
Tue-May 1   Christ the Word 11 - 13 Grass Fairy's Complete MBTC Field RegularSchaal
Mon-May 7   Red Wedding 8 - 6 OT Netsix and Chill Complete MBTC Field RegularSecory
Tue-May 8   Netsix and Chill 7 - 2 Christ the Word Complete MBTC Field RegularAl-Abed
Mon-May 14   Grass Fairy's 5 - 11 Red Wedding Complete MBTC Field RegularAl-Abed
Mon-May 14   Red Wedding 14 - 7 Dynamite Complete MBTC Field RegularAl-Abed
Mon-May 14   Beauty and the Beasts 4 - 7 Netsix and Chill Complete MBTC Field RegularAl-Abed

  League Details
League Type: LeagueRoundRobin
Demographic: Coed Open
Division: 1
Sport: Indoor Soccer (Rules & Regulations)
Start Date: 3/13/2018
End Date: 5/17/2018
Status: Complete
Team Fee:
Player Fee:
Other Fee Info: Deposit of $200 is due at time of registration. Remainder of team fee is due prior to the second game.
More Info:
Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2018 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use