Home|Sign In
MBTC Field Coed Open    (March 2018)
Standings | Schedule | News | Details | Track This League/Tournament Register Online

  MBTC Field Coed Open Standings Print
  W  T  L  PTS  GA  GF 
Beauty and the Beasts 500152362
We Wear BLACK 2006820
Dynamite 20263529
Netsix and Chill 10131618
Christ the Word 10434931
Grass Fairy's 00404415

  MBTC Field Coed Open Schedule Print
DateHome AwayTime/StatusVenueGame TypeOfficials
Tue-Mar 13   Grass Fairy's 2 - 12 Beauty and the Beasts Complete MBTC Field RegularKrolak
Thu-Mar 22   Grass Fairy's 4 - 9 Christ the Word Complete MBTC Field RegularGrant
Tue-Apr 3   Christ the Word 4 - 7 Dynamite Complete MBTC Field RegularCarpenter
Tue-Apr 3   We Wear BLACK 7 - 6 Netsix and Chill Complete MBTC Field RegularKrolak
Thu-Apr 5   Grass Fairy's 2 - 13 Beauty and the Beasts Complete MBTC Field RegularHubbard
Tue-Apr 10   Dynamite 2 - 13 We Wear BLACK Complete MBTC Field RegularKamer
Thu-Apr 12   Christ the Word 9 - 12 Netsix and Chill Complete MBTC Field RegularKrolak
Thu-Apr 12   Beauty and the Beasts 11 - 10 Dynamite Complete MBTC Field RegularGrant
Sun-Apr 15   Christ the Word 4 - 14 Beauty and the Beasts Complete MBTC Field RegularMolyet
Tue-Apr 17   Dynamite 10 - 7 Grass Fairy's Complete MBTC Field RegularHubbard
Tue-Apr 17   Christ the Word 5 - 12 Beauty and the Beasts Complete MBTC Field RegularAl-Abed
Mon-Apr 23   Dynamite  v  Christ the Word 6:00 PM MBTC Field RegularKrolak
Mon-Apr 23   We Wear BLACK  v  Beauty and the Beasts 7:40 PM MBTC Field RegularKrolak
Mon-Apr 23   Netsix and Chill  v  Grass Fairy's 8:30 PM MBTC Field RegularSteel
Tue-Apr 24   Beauty and the Beasts  v  Grass Fairy's 9:20 PM MBTC Field RegularKamer
Wed-Apr 25   Netsix and Chill  v  We Wear BLACK 6:50 PM MBTC Field Regular 
Wed-Apr 25   Dynamite  v  We Wear BLACK 8:30 PM MBTC Field RegularMolyet
Tue-May 1   Netsix and Chill  v  Dynamite 6:00 PM MBTC Field Regular 
Tue-May 1   Christ the Word  v  Grass Fairy's 10:10 PM MBTC Field Regular 
Thu-May 3   Grass Fairy's  v  We Wear BLACK 7:40 PM MBTC Field Regular 
Mon-May 7   We Wear BLACK  v  Netsix and Chill 7:40 PM MBTC Field Regular 
Tue-May 8   Netsix and Chill  v  Christ the Word 10:10 PM MBTC Field Regular 
Mon-May 14   We Wear BLACK  v  Dynamite 7:40 PM MBTC Field Regular 
Mon-May 14   Beauty and the Beasts  v  Netsix and Chill 9:20 PM MBTC Field Regular 

  League Details
League Type: LeagueRoundRobin
Demographic: Coed Open
Division: 1
Sport: Indoor Soccer (Rules & Regulations)
Start Date: 3/13/2018
End Date: 5/17/2018
Status: InProgress
Team Fee:
Player Fee:
Other Fee Info: Deposit of $200 is due at time of registration. Remainder of team fee is due prior to the second game.
More Info:
Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2018 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use