Home|Sign In
Session 2 MBTC Field Boys U15/16    (December 2017)
Standings | Schedule | News | Details | Track This League/Tournament

   Session 2 MBTC Field Boys U15/16 Standings Print
  W  T  L  PTS  GA  GF 
Royals 701211494
Minor Customs 701211675
Fountain City FC 402122849
HSAT Jaguars 30597953
Maumee Express 10738226
Black Swamp Brawlers 107310123

   Session 2 MBTC Field Boys U15/16 Schedule Print
DateHome AwayTime/StatusVenueGame TypeOfficials
Fri-Dec 1   Maumee Express 2 - 17 Royals Complete MBTC Field RegularA. Greer
Fri-Dec 1   HSAT Jaguars 3 - 21 Minor Customs Complete MBTC Field RegularA. Greer
Fri-Dec 8   Royals 4 - 5 Minor Customs Complete MBTC Field RegularNesper
Fri-Dec 8   Black Swamp Brawlers 11 - 7 HSAT Jaguars Complete MBTC Field RegularNesper
Fri-Dec 15   Maumee Express 4 - 11 HSAT Jaguars Complete MBTC Field RegularKrolak
Sat-Dec 16   Minor Customs 10 - 0 Black Swamp Brawlers Complete MBTC Field RegularSingleton
Mon-Dec 18   HSAT Jaguars 1 - 13 Royals Complete MBTC Field RegularSteel
Fri-Dec 22   Maumee Express 0 - 10 Minor Customs Complete MBTC Field RegularKrolak
Fri-Dec 22   Royals 27 - 0 Black Swamp Brawlers Complete MBTC Field RegularKrolak
Fri-Dec 29   Black Swamp Brawlers R Maumee Express Rescheduled MBTC Field RegularNesper
Fri-Jan 5   Fountain City FC 11 - 3 Maumee Express Complete MBTC Field RegularA. Greer
Sat-Jan 6   Fountain City FC 11 - 4 HSAT Jaguars Complete MBTC Field RegularA. Greer
Sat-Jan 13   HSAT Jaguars 13 - 6 Black Swamp Brawlers Complete MBTC Field RegularA. Greer
Sat-Jan 13   Minor Customs 3 - 4 Royals Complete MBTC Field RegularNesper
Wed-Jan 17   Fountain City FC 9 - 5 HSAT Jaguars Complete MBTC Field RegularKamer
Sat-Jan 20   HSAT Jaguars 9 - 4 Maumee Express Complete MBTC Field RegularSecory
Sat-Jan 20   Fountain City FC 4 - 6 Minor Customs Complete MBTC Field RegularA. Greer
Sun-Jan 21   Royals 9 - 3 Fountain City FC Complete MBTC Field Regular 
Wed-Jan 24   Black Swamp Brawlers 1 - 11 Fountain City FC Complete MBTC Field RegularSecory
Sat-Jan 27   Minor Customs 10 - 0 Maumee Express Complete MBTC Field RegularNesper
Sat-Jan 27   Black Swamp Brawlers 0 - 10 Royals Complete MBTC Field RegularKrolak
Sat-Feb 3   Black Swamp Brawlers 4 - 13 Maumee Express Complete MBTC Field RegularA. Greer
Sun-Feb 4   Minor Customs 10 - 1 Black Swamp Brawlers Complete MBTC Field RegularSweinhagen
Sun-Feb 4   Royals 10 - 0 Maumee Express Complete MBTC Field RegularSweinhagen

  League Details
League Type: LeagueRoundRobin
Demographic: Boys Under 16s
Division: 1
Sport: Indoor Soccer (Rules & Regulations)
Start Date: 12/1/2017
End Date: 2/4/2018
Status: Complete
Team Fee:
Player Fee:
Other Fee Info: Deposit of $200 is due at time of registration. Remainder of team fee is due prior to the second game.
More Info:
Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2018 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use