Home|Sign In
Session 2 MBTC Field Boys HS-2A     (November 2017)
Standings | Schedule | News | Details | Track This League/Tournament

   Session 2 MBTC Field Boys HS-2A Standings Print
  W  T  L  PTS  GA  GF 
Team One 800242375
FUT 602183763
LPG 602184877
Alopecia FC 503156068
Cinnabon's 30597469
NGGSC 20666646
Benteke Fried Chicken 0010124
FBFC 0030266
XCFC 00809533

   Session 2 MBTC Field Boys HS-2A Schedule Print
DateHome AwayTime/StatusVenueGame TypeOfficials
Sat-Nov 25   Alopecia FC 10 - 8 NGGSC Complete MBTC Field RegularSanchez
Sat-Dec 2   Team One 11 - 1 XCFC Complete MBTC Field RegularSanchez
Sat-Dec 2   Alopecia FC 13 - 3 FBFC Complete MBTC Field RegularSchaal
Sat-Dec 2   NGGSC 5 - 9 FUT Complete MBTC Field RegularSchaal
Fri-Dec 8   FUT 13 - 3 XCFC Complete MBTC Field RegularSanchez
Sat-Dec 9   FBFC 3 - 10 Cinnabon's Complete MBTC Field RegularSingleton
Sat-Dec 9   Benteke Fried Chicken 4 - 12 Team One Complete MBTC Field RegularSchaal
Sat-Dec 9   LPG 10 - 5 NGGSC Complete MBTC Field RegularSchaal
Sat-Dec 16   XCFC 8 - 16 LPG Complete MBTC Field RegularSchaal
Fri-Dec 22   NGGSC (Forfeit) 0 - 3 FUT Complete MBTC Field RegularA. Greer
Sat-Dec 23   Alopecia FC 12 - 4 XCFC Complete MBTC Field RegularSingleton
Sat-Dec 23   NGGSC 9 - 7 Cinnabon's Complete MBTC Field RegularSchaal
Sat-Dec 23   LPG 3 - 4 Team One Complete MBTC Field RegularSchaal
Sat-Dec 30   LPG 10 - 6 NGGSC Complete MBTC Field RegularSchaal
Sat-Dec 30   Cinnabon's 10 - 5 XCFC Complete MBTC Field RegularSanchez
Sat-Dec 30   Team One 14 - 3 Alopecia FC Complete MBTC Field RegularSanchez
Fri-Jan 5   FUT 8 - 5 Alopecia FC Complete MBTC Field RegularSchaal
Sat-Jan 6   XCFC 1 - 10 FUT Complete MBTC Field RegularSecory
Sat-Jan 6   Cinnabon's 5 - 11 Team One Complete MBTC Field RegularSweinhagen
Sat-Jan 6   Alopecia FC 7 - 4 LPG Complete MBTC Field RegularSweinhagen
Sat-Jan 13   LPG 8 - 4 Alopecia FC Complete MBTC Field RegularSchaal
Sat-Jan 13   Team One 3 - (Forfeit) 0 FBFC Complete MBTC Field RegularSanchez
Sat-Jan 13   FUT 11 - 4 Cinnabon's Complete MBTC Field RegularSanchez
Fri-Jan 19   XCFC 5 - 14 Cinnabon's Complete MBTC Field RegularKamer
Sat-Jan 20   XCFC 6 - 9 NGGSC Complete MBTC Field RegularSanchez
Sat-Jan 20   FUT 6 - 10 LPG Complete MBTC Field RegularSanchez
Sat-Jan 20   Cinnabon's 8 - 16 LPG Complete MBTC Field RegularMolyet
Sat-Jan 27   NGGSC 4 - 11 Team One Complete MBTC Field RegularMolyet
Sat-Jan 27   Alopecia FC 14 - 11 Cinnabon's Complete MBTC Field RegularMolyet
Sat-Feb 3   Team One 9 - 3 FUT Complete MBTC Field RegularA. Greer

  League Details
League Type: LeagueRoundRobin
Demographic: Boys High School
Division: 1
Sport: Indoor Soccer (Rules & Regulations)
Start Date: 11/25/2017
End Date: 2/20/2018
Status: Complete
Team Fee:
Player Fee:
Other Fee Info: Deposit of $200 is due at time of registration. Remainder of team fee is due prior to the second game.
More Info:
Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2018 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use