Home|Sign In
Session 2 MBTC Field Boys HS-2B     (December 2017)
Standings | Schedule | News | Details | Track This League/Tournament

   Session 2 MBTC Field Boys HS-2B Standings Print
  W  T  L  PTS  GA  GF 
It's About to Get Messi 701213865
Maumee Panthers 602184156
FBFC 602184473
Threat Level Midnight 502152342
DLC United 503152560
Heat FC 503156076
Vipers FC 404123848
AmFam Riders 30594838
Hodor 10635226
Fountain City FC 10738428
Maumee 00807314

   Session 2 MBTC Field Boys HS-2B Schedule Print
DateHome AwayTime/StatusVenueGame TypeOfficials
Fri-Dec 1   Maumee 1 - 10 FBFC Complete MBTC Field RegularSingleton
Sat-Dec 2   Vipers FC 6 - 8 Heat FC Complete MBTC Field RegularSanchez
Sat-Dec 2   Maumee Panthers 3 - 6 DLC United Complete MBTC Field RegularSanchez
Sat-Dec 2   Threat Level Midnight 11 - 1 Fountain City FC Complete MBTC Field RegularSchaal
Sat-Dec 2   It's About to Get Messi 8 - 4 Hodor Complete MBTC Field RegularSchaal
Fri-Dec 8   Hodor 4 - 6 Maumee Panthers Complete MBTC Field RegularSanchez
Sat-Dec 9   DLC United 10 - 0 Maumee Complete MBTC Field RegularSingleton
Sat-Dec 9   FBFC 13 - 11 Heat FC Complete MBTC Field RegularSingleton
Sat-Dec 9   Fountain City FC 4 - 10 Vipers FC Complete MBTC Field RegularSchaal
Fri-Dec 15   DLC United 5 - 6 OT FBFC Complete MBTC Field Regular 
Sat-Dec 16   Maumee Panthers 10 - 4 AmFam Riders Complete MBTC Field RegularSingleton
Sat-Dec 16   Maumee 2 - 8 Hodor Complete MBTC Field RegularSingleton
Sat-Dec 16   Heat FC 11 - 4 Fountain City FC Complete MBTC Field RegularSchaal
Sat-Dec 16   Threat Level Midnight 4 - 5 It's About to Get Messi Complete MBTC Field RegularSchaal
Sat-Dec 23   It's About to Get Messi 9 - 6 Vipers FC Complete MBTC Field RegularSingleton
Sat-Dec 23   FBFC 15 - 5 Fountain City FC Complete MBTC Field RegularSchaal
Sat-Dec 23   Threat Level Midnight 1 - 4 Maumee Panthers Complete MBTC Field RegularSchaal
Fri-Dec 29   Hodor 1 - 11 FBFC Complete MBTC Field RegularSchaal
Sat-Dec 30   Heat FC 5 - 7 It's About to Get Messi Complete MBTC Field RegularSchaal
Sat-Dec 30   DLC United 10 - 2 AmFam Riders Complete MBTC Field RegularSchaal
Sat-Dec 30   Maumee Panthers 7 - 3 Vipers FC Complete MBTC Field RegularSanchez
Sat-Dec 30   Maumee 3 - 7 Threat Level Midnight Complete MBTC Field RegularSanchez
Fri-Jan 5   AmFam Riders 8 - 3 Hodor Complete MBTC Field RegularSchaal
Sat-Jan 6   Threat Level Midnight 4 - 2 DLC United Complete MBTC Field RegularSecory
Sat-Jan 6   It's About to Get Messi 16 - 0 Fountain City FC Complete MBTC Field RegularSecory
Sat-Jan 6   Maumee Panthers 7 - 12 Heat FC Complete MBTC Field RegularSweinhagen
Sat-Jan 6   Vipers FC 11 - 0 Maumee Complete MBTC Field RegularSweinhagen
Fri-Jan 12   Hodor P Threat Level Midnight Postponed MBTC Field RegularSchaal
Sat-Jan 13   AmFam Riders 5 - 7 FBFC Complete MBTC Field RegularSchaal
Sat-Jan 13   Heat FC 13 - 5 Maumee Complete MBTC Field RegularSchaal
Sat-Jan 13   Fountain City FC 6 - 9 Maumee Panthers Complete MBTC Field RegularSanchez
Sat-Jan 13   DLC United 3 - 4 Vipers FC Complete MBTC Field RegularSanchez
Sat-Jan 20   Vipers FC 5 - 2 Hodor Complete MBTC Field RegularSanchez
Sat-Jan 20   Threat Level Midnight 7 - 3 AmFam Riders Complete MBTC Field RegularSanchez
Sat-Jan 20   Maumee 2 - 6 Fountain City FC Complete MBTC Field RegularSanchez
Sat-Jan 20   Heat FC 4 - 14 DLC United Complete MBTC Field RegularMolyet
Fri-Jan 26   FBFC 5 - 8 Threat Level Midnight Complete MBTC Field RegularSanchez
Sat-Jan 27   It's About to Get Messi 5 - 10 Maumee Panthers Complete MBTC Field RegularKrolak
Sat-Jan 27   AmFam Riders 5 - 3 Vipers FC Complete MBTC Field RegularKrolak
Sat-Jan 27   AmFam Riders 8 - 1 Maumee Complete MBTC Field RegularKrolak
Sat-Jan 27   Fountain City FC 2 - 10 DLC United Complete MBTC Field RegularMolyet
Sat-Jan 27   Hodor 4 - 12 Heat FC Complete MBTC Field RegularMolyet
Fri-Feb 2   AmFam Riders 3 - 7 It's About to Get Messi Complete MBTC Field RegularNesper
Sun-Feb 11   FBFC 6 - 8 It's About to Get Messi Complete MBTC Field Regular 

  League Details
League Type: LeagueRoundRobin
Demographic: Boys High School
Division: 1
Sport: Indoor Soccer (Rules & Regulations)
Start Date: 12/1/2017
End Date: 2/20/2018
Status: Complete
Team Fee:
Player Fee:
Other Fee Info: Deposit of $200 is due at time of registration. Remainder of team fee is due prior to the second game.
More Info:
Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2018 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use