Home|Sign In
Session 2 MBTC Field Mens 30    (December 2017)
Standings | Schedule | News | Details | Track This League/Tournament

   Session 2 MBTC Field Mens 30 Standings Print
  W  T  L  PTS  GA  GF 
Dirty 30 701214171
Wolves 701215184
Frickers 701215274
Flying Dutchman 503153252
TBB 403124963
Celtic White 30595540
Corinthians 30596652
Internationals 20566646
Outlaws 20664844
Celitc Green 20667346
Toledo Fire 10737839

   Session 2 MBTC Field Mens 30 Schedule Print
DateHome AwayTime/StatusVenueGame TypeOfficials
Tue-Dec 26   Internationals 7 - 13 Wolves Complete MBTC Field RegularA. Greer
Tue-Dec 26   Outlaws 6 - 10 Frickers Complete MBTC Field RegularKamer
Tue-Dec 26   Dirty 30 9 - 5 Celitc Green Complete MBTC Field RegularKamer
Thu-Dec 28   TBB 14 - 9 Toledo Fire Complete MBTC Field RegularSchaal
Tue-Jan 2   Wolves 14 - 5 Celitc Green Complete MBTC Field RegularSingleton
Tue-Jan 2   Internationals 6 - 10 Frickers Complete MBTC Field RegularSingleton
Tue-Jan 2   Celtic White 0 - 10 Flying Dutchman Complete MBTC Field RegularSingleton
Thu-Jan 4   Outlaws 12 - 2 Toledo Fire Complete MBTC Field RegularA. Greer
Tue-Jan 9   Celtic White 3 - 7 Corinthians Complete MBTC Field RegularKleinschmidt
Tue-Jan 9   Dirty 30 9 - 7 TBB Complete MBTC Field RegularKleinschmidt
Tue-Jan 9   Wolves 8 - 4 Flying Dutchman Complete MBTC Field RegularKleinschmidt
Tue-Jan 9   Internationals 6 - 3 Outlaws Complete MBTC Field RegularKleinschmidt
Tue-Jan 16   Celitc Green 4 - 5 Flying Dutchman Complete MBTC Field RegularSingleton
Tue-Jan 16   Celtic White 8 - 4 Toledo Fire Complete MBTC Field RegularSingleton
Tue-Jan 16   Wolves 8 - 5 TBB Complete MBTC Field RegularSingleton
Tue-Jan 16   Frickers 12 - 11 Corinthians Complete MBTC Field RegularSingleton
Thu-Jan 18   Frickers 4 - 2 Dirty 30 Complete MBTC Field RegularSanchez
Tue-Jan 23   Celitc Green 10 - 9 OT Celtic White Complete MBTC Field RegularKamer
Tue-Jan 23   Wolves 7 - 8 Outlaws Complete MBTC Field RegularKamer
Tue-Jan 23   Dirty 30 7 - 2 Corinthians Complete MBTC Field RegularKamer
Tue-Jan 30   Dirty 30 14 - 9 Internationals Complete MBTC Field RegularSanchez
Tue-Jan 30   Flying Dutchman 7 - 11 TBB Complete MBTC Field RegularSanchez
Tue-Jan 30   Toledo Fire 5 - 8 Corinthians Complete MBTC Field RegularSchaal
Tue-Jan 30   Frickers 5 - 4 Outlaws Complete MBTC Field RegularSchaal
Tue-Feb 6   Celitc Green 6 - 17 Frickers Complete MBTC Field RegularSteel
Tue-Feb 6   Corinthians 3 - 9 Dirty 30 Complete MBTC Field RegularSteel
Tue-Feb 6   Flying Dutchman 4 - 2 Outlaws Complete MBTC Field RegularSteel
Tue-Feb 6   Celtic White 4 - 11 Wolves Complete MBTC Field RegularSteel
Thu-Feb 8   Toledo Fire 12 - 9 Celitc Green Complete MBTC Field RegularSecory
Tue-Feb 13   Dirty 30 11 - 5 Internationals Complete MBTC Field RegularKamer
Tue-Feb 13   TBB 4 - 3 Outlaws Complete MBTC Field RegularKamer
Tue-Feb 13   Flying Dutchman 7 - 0 Celtic White Complete MBTC Field RegularKamer
Thu-Feb 15   Corinthians 10 - 13 Wolves Complete MBTC Field RegularGrant
Tue-Feb 20   Flying Dutchman 5 - 6 Internationals Complete MBTC Field RegularSchaal
Tue-Feb 20   TBB 7 - 8 Frickers Complete MBTC Field RegularSchaal
Tue-Feb 20   Celtic White 9 - 2 Toledo Fire Complete MBTC Field RegularSchaal
Tue-Feb 27   Corinthians 1 - 10 Flying Dutchman Complete MBTC Field RegularSingleton
Tue-Feb 27   Frickers 8 - 10 Wolves Complete MBTC Field RegularSingleton
Tue-Feb 27   Toledo Fire 0 - 3 Celitc Green Complete MBTC Field RegularSingleton
Thu-Mar 1   TBB P Internationals Postponed MBTC Field RegularGrant
Mon-Mar 5   Outlaws 6 - 10 Dirty 30 Complete MBTC Field RegularSteel
Wed-Mar 7   Corinthians 10 - 7 Internationals Complete MBTC Field RegularSteel
Fri-Mar 9   Celitc Green 4 - 7 Celtic White Complete MBTC Field RegularKrolak
Fri-Mar 9   Toledo Fire 5 - 15 TBB Complete MBTC Field RegularKrolak

  League Details
League Type: LeagueRoundRobin
Demographic: Mens Over 30s
Division: 1
Sport: Indoor Soccer (Rules & Regulations)
Start Date: 12/26/2017
End Date: 4/3/2018
Status: Complete
Team Fee:
Player Fee:
Other Fee Info: Deposit of $200 is due at time of registration. Remainder of team fee is due prior to the second game.
More Info:
Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2018 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use