Home|Sign In
Session 2 Coca-Cola Field Coed 5/6-1     (December 2017)
Standings | Schedule | News | Details | Track This League/Tournament

   Session 2 Coca-Cola Field Coed 5/6-1 Standings Print
  W  T  L  PTS  GA  GF 
Maumee Dynos 701212355
PSCA Hammers 701212481
SFC Kix 413134650
PSCA Gunners 314105245
LCFC 10736525
Pink Flamingos 10736519

   Session 2 Coca-Cola Field Coed 5/6-1 Schedule Print
DateHome AwayTime/StatusVenueGame TypeOfficials
Sat-Dec 9   SFC Kix 1 - 11 PSCA Hammers Complete Coca Cola Field RegularGrant
Sat-Dec 9   PSCA Gunners 12 - 2 Pink Flamingos Complete Coca Cola Field RegularGrant
Sat-Dec 9   Maumee Dynos 11 - 1 LCFC Complete Coca Cola Field RegularNichols
Sat-Dec 16   Maumee Dynos 9 - 3 Pink Flamingos Complete Coca Cola Field RegularGrant
Sat-Dec 16   SFC Kix 7 - 3 LCFC Complete Coca Cola Field RegularGrant
Sat-Dec 16   PSCA Hammers 3 - 9 PSCA Gunners Complete Coca Cola Field RegularSeeman
Sat-Dec 23   Pink Flamingos 1 - 11 PSCA Hammers Complete Coca Cola Field RegularSeeman
Sat-Dec 23   Maumee Dynos 7 - 5 SFC Kix Complete Coca Cola Field RegularGrant
Sat-Dec 23   LCFC 11 - 1 PSCA Gunners Complete Coca Cola Field RegularBeck
Sat-Dec 30   SFC Kix 6 - 6 PSCA Gunners Complete Coca Cola Field RegularGrant
Sat-Dec 30   PSCA Hammers 8 - 2 Maumee Dynos Complete Coca Cola Field RegularGrant
Sat-Dec 30   Pink Flamingos 4 - 1 LCFC Complete Coca Cola Field RegularMcCullough
Sat-Jan 6   PSCA Hammers 11 - 1 LCFC Complete Coca Cola Field RegularGrant
Sat-Jan 6   PSCA Gunners 1 - 5 Maumee Dynos Complete Coca Cola Field RegularGrant
Sat-Jan 6   SFC Kix 10 - 0 Pink Flamingos Complete Coca Cola Field RegularDamas
Sat-Jan 13   LCFC 3 - 11 Maumee Dynos Complete Coca Cola Field RegularGrant
Sat-Jan 13   PSCA Gunners 12 - 6 Pink Flamingos Complete Coca Cola Field RegularGrant
Sat-Jan 13   PSCA Hammers 13 - 6 SFC Kix Complete Coca Cola Field RegularGerome
Sat-Jan 20   LCFC 3 - 8 SFC Kix Complete Coca Cola Field RegularMoore
Sat-Jan 20   PSCA Gunners 2 - 12 PSCA Hammers Complete Coca Cola Field RegularMoore
Sat-Jan 20   Pink Flamingos 0 - 3 Maumee Dynos Complete Coca Cola Field RegularNichols
Sat-Jan 27   Maumee Dynos 7 - 2 PSCA Gunners Complete Coca Cola Field RegularGrant
Sat-Jan 27   LCFC 2 - 12 PSCA Hammers Complete Coca Cola Field RegularGrant
Sat-Jan 27   Pink Flamingos 3 - 7 SFC Kix Complete Coca Cola Field RegularSeeman

  League Details
League Type: LeagueRoundRobin
Demographic: Coed Under 6s
Division: 1
Sport: Indoor Soccer (Rules & Regulations)
Start Date: 12/9/2017
End Date: 2/20/2018
Status: Complete
Team Fee:
Player Fee:
Other Fee Info: Deposit of $200 is due at time of registration. Remainder of team fee is due prior to the second game.
More Info:
Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2018 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use