Home|Sign In
Session 2 Coca-Cola Field Boys 9/10     (December 2017)
Standings | Schedule | News | Details | Track This League/Tournament

   Session 2 Coca-Cola Field Boys 9/10 Standings Print
  W  L  T  GS  GA 
Black Swamp FC 70011527
Titans 5106642
MYSA 4206446
Crew 2405859
Lightning 2405269
Goal Getters 1503694
SFC Cheerios 16048102

   Session 2 Coca-Cola Field Boys 9/10 Schedule Print
DateHome AwayTime/StatusVenueGame TypeOfficials
Sat-Dec 2   SFC Cheerios 4 - 14 Titans Complete Coca Cola Field RegularGobbell
Sat-Dec 2   Lightning 7 - 11 Crew Complete Coca Cola Field RegularGobbell
Sat-Dec 9   Black Swamp FC 12 - 5 Lightning Complete Coca Cola Field RegularKleinschmidt
Sat-Dec 9   Crew 9 - 14 MYSA Complete Coca Cola Field RegularKleinschmidt
Sat-Dec 9   Goal Getters 4 - 13 Titans Complete Coca Cola Field RegularKleinschmidt
Tue-Dec 12   SFC Cheerios 3 - 19 Black Swamp FC Complete Coca Cola Field RegularGrant
Sat-Dec 16   Crew 18 - 8 Goal Getters Complete Coca Cola Field RegularNichols
Sat-Dec 16   SFC Cheerios 8 - 16 Lightning Complete Coca Cola Field RegularNichols
Sat-Dec 16   MYSA 3 - 14 Black Swamp FC Complete Coca Cola Field RegularNichols
Sat-Dec 23   Lightning 8 - 18 Titans Complete Coca Cola Field RegularKrolak
Sat-Dec 23   Black Swamp FC 9 - 6 Crew Complete Coca Cola Field RegularKrolak
Sat-Dec 23   MYSA 14 - 6 SFC Cheerios Complete Coca Cola Field RegularKrolak
Thu-Dec 28   MYSA R Goal Getters Rescheduled Coca Cola Field Regular 
Sat-Dec 30   Crew 9 - 15 SFC Cheerios Complete Coca Cola Field RegularGerome
Sat-Dec 30   Goal Getters 1 - 29 Black Swamp FC Complete Coca Cola Field RegularGerome
Sat-Dec 30   Titans 9 - 8 MYSA Complete Coca Cola Field RegularGerome
Sat-Jan 6   SFC Cheerios 3 - 19 Black Swamp FC Complete Coca Cola Field RegularSweinhagen
Sat-Jan 6   Goal Getters 7 - 13 Lightning Complete Coca Cola Field RegularSweinhagen
Sat-Jan 6   Titans 6 - 5 Crew Complete Coca Cola Field RegularSweinhagen
Tue-Jan 9   MYSA 12 - 5 Goal Getters Complete Coca Cola Field Regular 
Sat-Jan 13   Lightning 3 - 13 MYSA Complete Coca Cola Field Regular 
Sat-Jan 13   Black Swamp FC 13 - 6 Titans Complete Coca Cola Field RegularGobbell
Sat-Jan 13   SFC Cheerios 9 - 11 Goal Getters Complete Coca Cola Field RegularGobbell
Sat-Jan 20   Titans  v  SFC Cheerios 6:00 PM Coca Cola Field RegularGlonek
Sat-Jan 20   Goal Getters  v  MYSA 6:50 PM Coca Cola Field RegularKellett
Sat-Jan 20   Crew  v  Lightning 7:40 PM Coca Cola Field RegularKellett
Sat-Jan 27   Titans  v  Goal Getters 6:00 PM Coca Cola Field Regular 
Sat-Jan 27   MYSA  v  Crew 6:50 PM Coca Cola Field Regular 
Sat-Jan 27   Lightning  v  Black Swamp FC 7:40 PM Coca Cola Field Regular 

  League Details
League Type: LeagueRoundRobin
Demographic: Boys Under 10s
Division: 1
Sport: Indoor Soccer (Rules & Regulations)
Start Date: 12/2/2017
End Date: 2/20/2018
Status: InProgress
Team Fee:
Player Fee:
Other Fee Info: Deposit of $200 is due at time of registration. Remainder of team fee is due prior to the second game.
More Info:
Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2018 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use