Home|Sign In
Session 2 Coca-Cola Field Coed 5/6-2    (December 2017)
Standings | Schedule | News | Details | Track This League/Tournament

   Session 2 Coca-Cola Field Coed 5/6-2 Standings Print
  W  T  L  PTS  GA  GF 
PSCA Rovers 800242293
SFC Mini wheats 602184758
PSCA Wanderers 503156664
PSCA Foals 404125546
Swanton Bulldogs 10737036
Crew 00807134

   Session 2 Coca-Cola Field Coed 5/6-2 Schedule Print
DateHome AwayTime/StatusVenueGame TypeOfficials
Sat-Dec 2   Crew 5 - 8 PSCA Foals Complete Coca Cola Field RegularGrant
Sat-Dec 2   Swanton Bulldogs 3 - 13 PSCA Rovers Complete Coca Cola Field RegularGrant
Sat-Dec 9   PSCA Rovers 10 - 6 PSCA Foals Complete Coca Cola Field RegularNichols
Sat-Dec 9   PSCA Wanderers 13 - 6 Swanton Bulldogs Complete Coca Cola Field RegularNichols
Sat-Dec 9   SFC Mini wheats 6 - 3 Crew Complete Coca Cola Field RegularCarpenter
Sat-Dec 16   SFC Mini wheats 10 - 9 Swanton Bulldogs Complete Coca Cola Field RegularSeeman
Sat-Dec 16   PSCA Rovers 10 - 0 Crew Complete Coca Cola Field RegularSeeman
Sat-Dec 16   PSCA Foals 12 - 3 PSCA Wanderers Complete Coca Cola Field RegularKellett
Sat-Dec 23   Swanton Bulldogs 1 - 2 PSCA Foals Complete Coca Cola Field RegularGrant
Sat-Dec 23   SFC Mini wheats 2 - 12 PSCA Rovers Complete Coca Cola Field RegularBeck
Sat-Dec 23   Crew 10 - 16 PSCA Wanderers Complete Coca Cola Field RegularBeck
Sat-Dec 30   PSCA Rovers 11 - 2 PSCA Wanderers Complete Coca Cola Field RegularMcCullough
Sat-Dec 30   PSCA Foals 3 - 7 SFC Mini wheats Complete Coca Cola Field RegularDamas
Sat-Dec 30   Swanton Bulldogs 6 - 4 Crew Complete Coca Cola Field RegularMoore
Sat-Jan 6   PSCA Foals 5 - 3 Crew Complete Coca Cola Field RegularDamas
Sat-Jan 6   PSCA Wanderers 4 - 11 SFC Mini wheats Complete Coca Cola Field RegularDamas
Sat-Jan 6   PSCA Rovers 12 - 3 Swanton Bulldogs Complete Coca Cola Field RegularKleinschmidt
Sat-Jan 13   Crew 7 - 9 SFC Mini wheats Complete Coca Cola Field RegularGerome
Sat-Jan 13   PSCA Wanderers 8 - 5 Swanton Bulldogs Complete Coca Cola Field RegularGerome
Sat-Jan 13   PSCA Foals 4 - 14 PSCA Rovers Complete Coca Cola Field RegularKleinschmidt
Sat-Jan 20   Crew 2 - 11 PSCA Rovers Complete Coca Cola Field RegularMoore
Sat-Jan 20   PSCA Wanderers 12 - 6 PSCA Foals Complete Coca Cola Field RegularNichols
Sat-Jan 20   Swanton Bulldogs 3 - 8 SFC Mini wheats Complete Coca Cola Field RegularGlonek
Sat-Jan 27   SFC Mini wheats 5 - 6 PSCA Wanderers Complete Coca Cola Field RegularSeeman

  League Details
League Type: LeagueRoundRobin
Demographic: Coed Under 6s
Division: 1
Sport: Indoor Soccer (Rules & Regulations)
Start Date: 12/2/2017
End Date: 1/27/2018
Status: Complete
Team Fee:
Player Fee:
Other Fee Info: Deposit of $200 is due at time of registration. Remainder of team fee is due prior to the second game.
More Info:
Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2018 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use