Home|Sign In
Rossford Dome TASA Men's Open Spring    (May 2018)
Standings | Schedule | News | Details | Track This League/Tournament

   Rossford Dome TASA Men's Open Spring Standings Print
  W  T  L  PT  PA  PF 
Mansuit United 800243680
Wolves 602183457
Foot Club Atheletes 503155768
Ramming Trojans 413135266
Juventus 314104853
Bavarians 30597262
Deflated Ballers 30597065
Sheeny FC 30596949
Phils Bunch 008010139

   Rossford Dome TASA Men's Open Spring Schedule Print
DateHome AwayTime/StatusVenueGame TypeOfficials
Wed-May 9   Juventus 4 - 11 Wolves Complete Rossford Dome 9v9 Field 1 RegularErsig
Wed-May 9   Deflated Ballers 13 - 5 Phils Bunch Complete Rossford Dome 9v9 Field 2 RegularKamer
Wed-May 9   Mansuit United 9 - 4 Ramming Trojans Complete Rossford Dome 9v9 Field 2 RegularHubbard
Wed-May 16   Ramming Trojans 6 - 9 Deflated Ballers Complete Rossford Dome 9v9 Field 1 RegularKamer
Wed-May 16   Wolves 5 - 4 Juventus Complete Rossford Dome 9v9 Field 2 RegularErsig
Wed-May 16   Bavarians 7 - 12 Mansuit United Complete Rossford Dome 9v9 Field 1 RegularSingleton
Wed-May 16   Phils Bunch 1 - 11 Sheeny FC Complete Rossford Dome 9v9 Field 2 RegularHubbard
Thu-May 17   Foot Club Atheletes 10 - 8 Bavarians Complete Rossford Dome 9v9 Field 1 RegularErsig
Wed-May 23   Deflated Ballers 7 - 9 Bavarians Complete Rossford Dome 9v9 Field 1 RegularKamer
Wed-May 23   Mansuit United 7 - 6 Foot Club Atheletes Complete Rossford Dome 9v9 Field 2 RegularErsig
Wed-May 23   Juventus 13 - 2 Phils Bunch Complete Rossford Dome 9v9 Field 1 RegularSingleton
Thu-May 24   Sheeny FC 4 - 9 Ramming Trojans Complete Rossford Dome 9v9 Field 1 RegularErsig
Wed-May 30   Ramming Trojans 6 - 6 Juventus Complete Rossford Dome 9v9 Field 1 RegularKamer
Wed-May 30   Foot Club Atheletes 10 - 6 Deflated Ballers Complete Rossford Dome 9v9 Field 2 RegularErsig
Wed-May 30   Wolves 2 - 6 Mansuit United Complete Rossford Dome 9v9 Field 1 RegularSingleton
Thu-May 31   Deflated Ballers 4 - 12 Mansuit United Complete Rossford Dome 9v9 Field 1 RegularErsig
Thu-May 31   Bavarians 3 - 2 Sheeny FC Complete Rossford Dome 9v9 Field 2 RegularSingleton
Thu-May 31   Wolves 5 - 6 Foot Club Atheletes Complete Rossford Dome 9v9 Field 1 RegularSingleton
Wed-Jun 6   Phils Bunch 5 - 9 Wolves Complete Rossford Dome 9v9 Field 1 RegularKamer
Wed-Jun 6   Bavarians 7 - 12 Ramming Trojans Complete Rossford Dome 9v9 Field 2 RegularSingleton
Wed-Jun 13   Foot Club Atheletes 5 - 2 Juventus Complete Rossford Dome 9v9 Field 1 RegularKamer
Wed-Jun 13   Wolves 10 - 5 Deflated Ballers Complete Rossford Dome 9v9 Field 2 RegularErsig
Wed-Jun 13   Mansuit United 16 - 3 Sheeny FC Complete Rossford Dome 9v9 Field 1 RegularSingleton
Wed-Jun 13   Ramming Trojans 14 - 4 Phils Bunch Complete Rossford Dome 9v9 Field 2 RegularHubbard
Wed-Jun 20   Juventus 6 - 7 Mansuit United Complete Rossford Dome 9v9 Field 1 RegularKamer
Wed-Jun 20   Wolves 5 - 4 Ramming Trojans Complete Rossford Dome 9v9 Field 2 RegularSecory
Wed-Jun 20   Phils Bunch 10 - 15 Bavarians Complete Rossford Dome 9v9 Field 2 RegularHubbard
Thu-Jun 21   Sheeny FC 7 - 6 Foot Club Atheletes Complete Rossford Dome 9v9 Field 1 RegularSecory
Thu-Jun 21   Juventus 8 - 5 Bavarians Complete Rossford Dome 9v9 Field 1 RegularErsig
Wed-Jun 27   Foot Club Atheletes 15 - 8 Phils Bunch Complete Rossford Dome 9v9 Field 1 RegularKamer
Wed-Jun 27   Bavarians 8 - 11 Ramming Trojans Complete Rossford Dome 9v9 Field 2 RegularSecory
Wed-Jun 27   Sheeny FC 0 - 10 Wolves Complete Rossford Dome 9v9 Field 1 RegularErsig
Wed-Jun 27   Deflated Ballers 7 - 10 Juventus Complete Rossford Dome 9v9 Field 2 RegularHubbard
Thu-Jun 28   Mansuit United 11 - 4 Phils Bunch Complete Rossford Dome 9v9 Field 1 RegularErsig
Thu-Jun 28   Sheeny FC 14 - 10 Foot Club Atheletes Complete Rossford Dome 9v9 Field 2 RegularSecory
Thu-Jun 28   Sheeny FC 8 - 14 Deflated Ballers Complete Rossford Dome 9v9 Field 2 RegularKamer

Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2018 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use