Home|Sign In
Rossford Dome TASA Men's Open Spring    (May 2018)
Standings | Schedule | News | Details | Track This League/Tournament

   Rossford Dome TASA Men's Open Spring Standings Print
  W  T  L  PT  PA  PF 
Wolves 2006816
Deflated Ballers 20061122
Mansuit United 20061121
Foot Club Atheletes 1003810
Phils Bunch 10131416
Sheeny FC 0010111
Juventus 0020168
Ramming Trojans 00201810
Bavarians 00202215

   Rossford Dome TASA Men's Open Spring Schedule Print
DateHome AwayTime/StatusVenueGame TypeOfficials
Wed-May 9   Juventus 4 - 11 Wolves Complete Rossford Dome 9v9 Field 1 RegularErsig
Wed-May 9   Deflated Ballers 13 - 5 Phils Bunch Complete Rossford Dome 9v9 Field 2 RegularKamer
Wed-May 9   Mansuit United 9 - 4 Ramming Trojans Complete Rossford Dome 9v9 Field 2 RegularHubbard
Wed-May 16   Ramming Trojans 6 - 9 Deflated Ballers Complete Rossford Dome 9v9 Field 1 RegularKamer
Wed-May 16   Wolves 5 - 4 Juventus Complete Rossford Dome 9v9 Field 2 RegularErsig
Wed-May 16   Bavarians 7 - 12 Mansuit United Complete Rossford Dome 9v9 Field 1 RegularSingleton
Wed-May 16   Phils Bunch 11 - 1 Sheeny FC Complete Rossford Dome 9v9 Field 2 RegularHubbard
Thu-May 17   Foot Club Atheletes 10 - 8 Bavarians Complete Rossford Dome 9v9 Field 1 RegularErsig
Wed-May 23   Deflated Ballers  v  Bavarians 8:30 PM Rossford Dome 9v9 Field 1 RegularKamer
Wed-May 23   Mansuit United  v  Foot Club Atheletes 8:30 PM Rossford Dome 9v9 Field 2 RegularErsig
Wed-May 23   Juventus  v  Phils Bunch 9:50 PM Rossford Dome 9v9 Field 1 RegularSingleton
Thu-May 24   Sheeny FC  v  Ramming Trojans 8:00 PM Rossford Dome 9v9 Field 1 RegularErsig
Thu-May 24   Wolves  v  Foot Club Atheletes 9:20 PM Rossford Dome 9v9 Field 1 RegularSingleton
Wed-May 30   Ramming Trojans  v  Juventus 8:30 PM Rossford Dome 9v9 Field 1 Regular 
Wed-May 30   Foot Club Atheletes  v  Deflated Ballers 8:30 PM Rossford Dome 9v9 Field 2 Regular 
Wed-May 30   Wolves  v  Mansuit United 9:50 PM Rossford Dome 9v9 Field 1 Regular 
Thu-May 31   Deflated Ballers  v  Mansuit United 8:00 PM Rossford Dome 9v9 Field 1 Regular 
Thu-May 31   Bavarians  v  Sheeny FC 8:00 PM Rossford Dome 9v9 Field 2 Regular 
Wed-Jun 6   Phils Bunch  v  Wolves 9:30 PM Rossford Dome 9v9 Field 1 Regular 
Wed-Jun 6   Bavarians  v  Ramming Trojans 9:30 PM Rossford Dome 9v9 Field 2 Regular 
Wed-Jun 13   Foot Club Atheletes  v  Juventus 8:30 PM Rossford Dome 9v9 Field 1 Regular 
Wed-Jun 13   Wolves  v  Deflated Ballers 8:30 PM Rossford Dome 9v9 Field 2 Regular 
Wed-Jun 13   Mansuit United  v  Sheeny FC 9:50 PM Rossford Dome 9v9 Field 1 Regular 
Wed-Jun 13   Ramming Trojans  v  Phils Bunch 9:50 PM Rossford Dome 9v9 Field 2 Regular 
Wed-Jun 20   Juventus  v  Mansuit United 7:00 PM Rossford Dome 9v9 Field 1 Regular 
Wed-Jun 20   Wolves  v  Ramming Trojans 7:00 PM Rossford Dome 9v9 Field 2 Regular 
Wed-Jun 20   Sheeny FC  v  Deflated Ballers 8:20 PM Rossford Dome 9v9 Field 1 Regular 
Wed-Jun 20   Phils Bunch  v  Bavarians 8:20 PM Rossford Dome 9v9 Field 2 Regular 
Thu-Jun 21   Sheeny FC  v  Foot Club Atheletes 7:00 PM Rossford Dome 9v9 Field 1 Regular 
Thu-Jun 21   Juventus  v  Bavarians 8:20 PM Rossford Dome 9v9 Field 1 Regular 
Wed-Jun 27   Foot Club Atheletes  v  Phils Bunch 7:00 PM Rossford Dome 9v9 Field 1 Regular 
Wed-Jun 27   Bavarians  v  Ramming Trojans 7:00 PM Rossford Dome 9v9 Field 2 Regular 
Wed-Jun 27   Sheeny FC  v  Wolves 8:20 PM Rossford Dome 9v9 Field 1 Regular 
Wed-Jun 27   Deflated Ballers  v  Juventus 8:20 PM Rossford Dome 9v9 Field 2 Regular 
Thu-Jun 28   Mansuit United  v  Phils Bunch 7:00 PM Rossford Dome 9v9 Field 1 Regular 
Thu-Jun 28   Sheeny FC  v  Foot Club Atheletes 7:00 PM Rossford Dome 9v9 Field 2 Regular 

Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2018 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use