Home|Sign In
Maumee Coca-Cola Field Coed 5/6 Session 2    (December 2018)
Standings | Schedule | News | Details | Track This League/Tournament

   Maumee Coca-Cola Field Coed 5/6 Session 2 Standings Print
  W  T  L  PTS  PA  PF 
M.Y.S.A. 60018261
SFC Kit Kat's 601182453
PSC Rovers 502153758
Future Stars 30393330
Warriors 30394344
PSC Wanderers 30394641
PYSA Gold 20666540
Orange Crew 1053469
PYSA Black 00605212

   Maumee Coca-Cola Field Coed 5/6 Session 2 Schedule Print
DateHome AwayTime/StatusVenueGame TypeOfficials
Sat-Dec 1   Warriors 0 - 10 M.Y.S.A. Complete Coca Cola Field RegularGrant
Sat-Dec 1   SFC Kit Kat's 9 - 4 PYSA Gold Complete Coca Cola Field RegularHiles
Sat-Dec 1   PYSA Black 2 - 12 PSC Wanderers Complete Coca Cola Field RegularHiles
Sat-Dec 8   Future Stars 1 - 9 SFC Kit Kat's Complete Coca Cola Field RegularGrant
Sat-Dec 8   PYSA Gold 0 - 10 M.Y.S.A. Complete Coca Cola Field RegularGrant
Sat-Dec 8   PSC Wanderers 10 - 9 OT Warriors Complete Coca Cola Field RegularGrant
Sun-Dec 9   Orange Crew 2 - 12 PSC Rovers Complete Coca Cola Field RegularDiegel
Tue-Dec 11   PYSA Gold 4 - 9 PSC Rovers Complete Coca Cola Field RegularDiegel
Sat-Dec 15   PYSA Black 1 - 11 PSC Rovers Complete Coca Cola Field RegularGrant
Sat-Dec 15   SFC Kit Kat's 6 - 2 Orange Crew Complete Coca Cola Field RegularGrant
Sat-Dec 15   PYSA Gold 4 - 8 Future Stars Complete Coca Cola Field RegularGrant
Sat-Dec 15   PSC Wanderers 1 - 11 M.Y.S.A. Complete Coca Cola Field RegularHiles
Sat-Dec 22   Orange Crew 1 - 9 PYSA Gold Complete Coca Cola Field RegularDiegel
Sat-Dec 22   M.Y.S.A. 10 - 0 Future Stars Complete Coca Cola Field RegularDiegel
Sat-Dec 22   PSC Rovers 7 - 11 Warriors Complete Coca Cola Field RegularDiegel
Sat-Dec 22   PYSA Black 0 - 10 SFC Kit Kat's Complete Coca Cola Field RegularHiles
Sat-Dec 29   PYSA Gold 9 - 6 PYSA Black Complete Coca Cola Field RegularHiles
Sat-Dec 29   PSC Wanderers 4 - 9 PSC Rovers Complete Coca Cola Field RegularHiles
Sat-Dec 29   Warriors 4 - 5 SFC Kit Kat's Complete Coca Cola Field RegularGrant
Sat-Jan 5   SFC Kit Kat's 9 - 4 PSC Wanderers Complete Coca Cola Field RegularGrant
Sat-Jan 5   PYSA Black 1 - 7 Future Stars Complete Coca Cola Field RegularGrant
Sat-Jan 5   M.Y.S.A. 10 - 0 Orange Crew Complete Coca Cola Field RegularGood
Sat-Jan 5   Warriors 12 - 4 PYSA Gold Complete Coca Cola Field RegularGood
Sat-Jan 12   PSC Rovers 1 - 10 M.Y.S.A. Complete Coca Cola Field RegularGrant
Sat-Jan 12   Orange Crew 3 - 2 PYSA Black Complete Coca Cola Field RegularGrant
Sat-Jan 12   PSC Wanderers 10 - 6 PYSA Gold Complete Coca Cola Field RegularGood
Sat-Jan 12   Future Stars 7 - 8 Warriors Complete Coca Cola Field RegularGood
Sun-Jan 13   Future Stars 7 - 1 Orange Crew Complete Coca Cola Field RegularHiles
Sat-Jan 19   Warriors C Orange Crew Cancelled Coca Cola Field RegularGrant
Sat-Jan 19   SFC Kit Kat's 5 - 9 PSC Rovers Complete Coca Cola Field RegularGrant
Sat-Jan 19   M.Y.S.A. C PYSA Black Cancelled Coca Cola Field RegularGrant
Sat-Jan 19   Future Stars C PSC Wanderers Cancelled Coca Cola Field RegularDiegel
Sat-Jan 26   Future Stars  v  PSC Rovers 11:20 AM Coca Cola Field RegularGrant
Sat-Jan 26   M.Y.S.A.  v  SFC Kit Kat's 12:10 PM Coca Cola Field RegularGrant
Sat-Jan 26   Orange Crew  v  PSC Wanderers 1:00 PM Coca Cola Field RegularGrant
Sat-Jan 26   Warriors  v  PYSA Black 1:50 PM Coca Cola Field RegularHiles

  League Details
League Type: LeagueRoundRobin
Demographic: Coed Under 7s
Division: 1
Sport: Indoor Soccer (Rules & Regulations)
Start Date: 12/1/2018
End Date: 1/26/2019
Status: InProgress
Team Fee:
Player Fee:
Other Fee Info: Deposit of $200 is due at time of registration. Remainder of team fee is due prior to the second game.
More Info:
Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2019 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use