Home|Sign In
Competitive Dome Flag Football 3rd/4th Grade    (September 2018)
Standings | Schedule | News | Details | Track This League/Tournament

  Competitive Dome Flag Football 3rd/4th Grade Standings Print
  GP  W  L  T  GF  GA  PTS  GD  WP 
Falcons 44001161201041.000
Cowboys 33001251801071.000
Seahawks 532090920-20.600
Ravens 4220611050-440.500
Saints 5230601080-480.400
Bills 5230851030-180.400
Patriots 404052990-470.000
Raiders 202012640-520.000

  Competitive Dome Flag Football 3rd/4th Grade Schedule Print
DateHome AwayTime/StatusVenueGame TypeOfficials
Sat-Sep 15   Seahawks 0 - 32 Falcons Complete Flag Football Field 1 Regular 
Sat-Sep 15   Bills 26 - 13 Patriots Complete Flag Football Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Sep 15   Cowboys 33 - 0 Saints Complete Flag Football Field 1 Regular 
Sat-Sep 29   Saints 18 - 12 Bills Complete Flag Football Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Sep 29   Seahawks 34 - 7 Ravens Complete Flag Football Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Sep 29   Seahawks 30 - 6 Raiders Complete Flag Football Field 1 Regular 
Sat-Sep 29   Ravens 18 - 14 Patriots Complete Flag Football Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Sep 29   Falcons 14 - 0 Saints Complete Flag Football Field 3 Regular 
Sat-Sep 29   Cowboys 52 - 6 Bills Complete Flag Football Field 3 Regular 
Sat-Oct 6   Bills 34 - 6 Raiders Complete Flag Football Field 1 Regular 
Sat-Oct 6   Seahawks 12 - 40 Cowboys Complete Flag Football Field 1 Regular 
Sat-Oct 6   Patriots 19 - 20 Saints Complete Flag Football Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Oct 6   Falcons 35 - 6 Ravens Complete Flag Football Field 3 Regular 
Sat-Oct 13   Saints 22 - 30 Ravens Complete Flag Football Field 3 Regular 
Sat-Oct 13   Patriots 6 - 35 Falcons Complete Flag Football Field 2 Regular 
Wed-Oct 17   Bills 7 - 14 Seahawks Complete Coca Cola Field Regular 
Sat-Oct 20   Bills  v  Ravens 6:30 PM Flag Football Field 3 Regular 
Sat-Oct 20   Saints  v  Seahawks 7:20 PM Flag Football Field 1 Regular 
Sat-Oct 20   Raiders  v  Falcons 7:20 PM Flag Football Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Oct 20   Patriots  v  Cowboys 7:20 PM Flag Football Field 3 Regular 
Sun-Oct 21   Raiders  v  Ravens 4:30 PM Flag Football Field 1 Regular 
Sun-Oct 21   Falcons  v  Cowboys 5:30 PM Flag Football Field 1 Regular 
Sat-Oct 27   Saints  v  Raiders 6:30 PM Flag Football Field 3 Regular 
Sat-Oct 27   Patriots  v  Seahawks 7:20 PM Flag Football Field 1 Regular 
Sat-Oct 27   Bills  v  Falcons 7:20 PM Flag Football Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Oct 27   Ravens  v  Cowboys 7:20 PM Flag Football Field 3 Regular 
Sun-Oct 28   Cowboys  v  Raiders 5:00 PM Flag Football Field 3 Regular 
Sun-Oct 28   Raiders  v  Patriots 6:00 PM Flag Football Field 3 Regular 
Sat-Nov 3   Ravens  v  Raiders 4:30 PM Flag Football Field 3 Regular 
Sat-Nov 3   Seahawks  v  Falcons 5:20 PM Flag Football Field 1 Regular 
Sat-Nov 3   Saints  v  Cowboys 5:20 PM Flag Football Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Nov 3   Bills  v  Patriots 5:20 PM Flag Football Field 3 Regular 

  League Details
League Type: LeagueRoundRobin
Demographic: 4th Grade
Division: 1
Sport: Flag Football - Youth (Rules & Regulations)
Start Date: 9/15/2018
End Date: 11/3/2018
Status: InProgress
Team Fee:
Player Fee:
Other Fee Info:
More Info:
Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2018 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use