Home|Sign In
Competitive Dome Flag Football 3rd/4th Grade    (September 2018)
Standings | Schedule | News | Details | Track This League/Tournament

  Competitive Dome Flag Football 3rd/4th Grade Standings Print
  GP  W  L  T  GF  GA  PTS  GD  WP 
Falcons 88002253201931.000
Cowboys 87102684602220.875
Seahawks 84401391660-270.500
Bills 84401411630-220.500
Ravens 84401512090-580.500
Saints 83501071770-700.375
Patriots 82601011790-780.250
Raiders 8080712310-1600.000

  Competitive Dome Flag Football 3rd/4th Grade Schedule Print
DateHome AwayTime/StatusVenueGame TypeOfficials
Sat-Sep 15   Seahawks 0 - 32 Falcons Complete Flag Football Field 1 Regular 
Sat-Sep 15   Bills 26 - 13 Patriots Complete Flag Football Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Sep 15   Cowboys 33 - 0 Saints Complete Flag Football Field 1 Regular 
Sat-Sep 29   Saints 18 - 12 Bills Complete Flag Football Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Sep 29   Seahawks 34 - 7 Ravens Complete Flag Football Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Sep 29   Seahawks 30 - 6 Raiders Complete Flag Football Field 1 Regular 
Sat-Sep 29   Ravens 18 - 14 Patriots Complete Flag Football Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Sep 29   Falcons 14 - 0 Saints Complete Flag Football Field 3 Regular 
Sat-Sep 29   Cowboys 52 - 6 Bills Complete Flag Football Field 3 Regular 
Sat-Oct 6   Bills 34 - 6 Raiders Complete Flag Football Field 1 Regular 
Sat-Oct 6   Seahawks 12 - 40 Cowboys Complete Flag Football Field 1 Regular 
Sat-Oct 6   Patriots 19 - 20 Saints Complete Flag Football Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Oct 6   Falcons 35 - 6 Ravens Complete Flag Football Field 3 Regular 
Sat-Oct 13   Saints 22 - 30 Ravens Complete Flag Football Field 3 Regular 
Sat-Oct 13   Patriots 6 - 35 Falcons Complete Flag Football Field 2 Regular 
Wed-Oct 17   Bills 7 - 14 Seahawks Complete Coca Cola Field Regular 
Sat-Oct 20   Bills 37 - 22 Ravens Complete Flag Football Field 3 Regular 
Sat-Oct 20   Saints 19 - 24 Seahawks Complete Flag Football Field 1 Regular 
Sat-Oct 20   Raiders 0 - 32 Falcons Complete Flag Football Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Oct 20   Patriots 0 - 28 Cowboys Complete Flag Football Field 3 Regular 
Sun-Oct 21   Raiders 20 - 32 Ravens Complete Flag Football Field 1 Regular 
Sun-Oct 21   Falcons 15 - 14 Cowboys Complete Flag Football Field 1 Regular 
Sat-Oct 27   Bills 0 - 28 Falcons Complete Flag Football Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Oct 27   Ravens 0 - 28 Cowboys Complete Flag Football Field 3 Regular 
Sun-Oct 28   Cowboys 34 - 0 Raiders Complete Flag Football Field 3 Regular 
Sun-Oct 28   Raiders 14 - 18 Patriots Complete Flag Football Field 3 Regular 
Sun-Oct 28   Patriots 21 - 19 Seahawks Complete Flag Football Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Nov 3   Ravens 36 - 19 Raiders Complete Flag Football Field 3 Regular 
Sat-Nov 3   Seahawks 6 - 34 Falcons Complete Flag Football Field 1 Regular 
Sat-Nov 3   Saints 13 - 39 Cowboys Complete Flag Football Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Nov 3   Bills 19 - 10 Patriots Complete Flag Football Field 3 Regular 
Sat-Nov 3   Saints 15 - 6 Raiders Complete Flag Football Field 3 Regular 

  League Details
League Type: LeagueRoundRobin
Demographic: 4th Grade
Division: 1
Sport: Flag Football - Youth (Rules & Regulations)
Start Date: 9/15/2018
End Date: 11/3/2018
Status: Complete
Team Fee:
Player Fee:
Other Fee Info:
More Info:
Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2018 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use