Home|Sign In
Maumee MBTC Field Girls HS Session 2    (December 2018)
Standings | Schedule | News | Details | Track This League/Tournament

   Maumee MBTC Field Girls HS Session 2 Standings Print
  W  T  L  PTS  PA  PF 
Swishers 601183046
Feet on Fire 502153062
Bread Bakers 411132542
Oak Harbor 412133047
Blissfield Ladies Soccer 403122335
Bedford White 30495040
Lake Flyers 30494042
Bedford Red 10634830
Ida Girls High School 0070702

   Maumee MBTC Field Girls HS Session 2 Schedule Print
DateHome AwayTime/StatusVenueGame TypeOfficials
Sat-Dec 1   Bedford White 5 - 10 Oak Harbor Complete MBTC Field RegularA. Greer
Sat-Dec 1   Swishers 6 - 5 Bread Bakers Complete MBTC Field RegularA. Greer
Sat-Dec 1   Lake Flyers 9 - 2 Bedford Red Complete MBTC Field RegularA. Greer
Sun-Dec 2   Blissfield Ladies Soccer 10 - 0 Ida Girls High School Complete MBTC Field RegularNesper
Sat-Dec 8   Feet on Fire 5 - 6 OT Blissfield Ladies Soccer Complete MBTC Field RegularSingleton
Sat-Dec 8   Ida Girls High School 0 - 10 Lake Flyers Complete MBTC Field RegularSingleton
Sun-Dec 9   Bedford Red 3 - 8 Oak Harbor Complete MBTC Field RegularA. Greer
Sun-Dec 9   Bread Bakers 11 - 1 Bedford White Complete MBTC Field RegularA. Greer
Sat-Dec 15   Bedford Red 10 - 1 Ida Girls High School Complete MBTC Field RegularNesper
Sat-Dec 15   Swishers 5 - 3 Blissfield Ladies Soccer Complete MBTC Field RegularNesper
Sun-Dec 16   Bread Bakers 6 - 6 Oak Harbor Complete MBTC Field RegularCarpenter
Sun-Dec 16   Lake Flyers 12 - 11 Feet on Fire Complete MBTC Field RegularCarpenter
Sat-Dec 22   Oak Harbor 11 - 1 Ida Girls High School Complete MBTC Field RegularA. Greer
Sat-Dec 22   Blissfield Ladies Soccer 7 - 4 Bedford White Complete MBTC Field RegularA. Greer
Sat-Dec 22   Swishers 10 - 6 Lake Flyers Complete MBTC Field RegularSingleton
Sun-Dec 23   Feet on Fire 9 - 2 Bedford Red Complete MBTC Field RegularCarpenter
Sat-Dec 29   Bedford White 7 - 3 Lake Flyers Complete MBTC Field RegularSingleton
Sat-Dec 29   Bedford Red 2 - 4 Swishers Complete MBTC Field RegularSingleton
Sun-Dec 30   Bread Bakers 6 - 5 Blissfield Ladies Soccer Complete MBTC Field RegularA. Greer
Sun-Dec 30   Ida Girls High School 0 - 9 Feet on Fire Complete MBTC Field RegularA. Greer
Sat-Jan 5   Oak Harbor 4 - 6 Feet on Fire Complete MBTC Field RegularSingleton
Sat-Jan 5   Bedford White 10 - 6 Bedford Red Complete MBTC Field RegularSingleton
Sat-Jan 5   Lake Flyers 2 - 7 Bread Bakers Complete MBTC Field RegularSingleton
Sun-Jan 6   Swishers 10 - 0 Ida Girls High School Complete MBTC Field RegularA. Greer
Sat-Jan 12   Ida Girls High School 0 - 10 Bedford White Complete MBTC Field RegularA. Greer
Sat-Jan 12   Bread Bakers 7 - 5 Bedford Red Complete MBTC Field RegularA. Greer
Sun-Jan 13   Blissfield Ladies Soccer 1 - 3 Oak Harbor Complete MBTC Field RegularCarpenter
Sun-Jan 13   Feet on Fire 9 - 3 Swishers Complete MBTC Field RegularCarpenter
Sat-Jan 19   Oak Harbor 5 - 8 Swishers Complete MBTC Field RegularSingleton
Sat-Jan 19   Bedford White 3 - 13 Feet on Fire Complete MBTC Field RegularSingleton
Sat-Jan 19   Ida Girls High School C Bread Bakers Cancelled MBTC Field RegularSingleton
Sun-Jan 20   Lake Flyers 0 - 3 Blissfield Ladies Soccer Complete MBTC Field RegularA. Greer
Sat-Jan 26   Bedford Red  v  Blissfield Ladies Soccer 8:50 AM MBTC Field RegularSingleton
Sat-Jan 26   Bedford White  v  Swishers 9:40 AM MBTC Field RegularSingleton
Sun-Jan 27   Lake Flyers  v  Oak Harbor 8:00 AM MBTC Field RegularNesper
Sun-Jan 27   Bread Bakers  v  Feet on Fire 8:50 AM MBTC Field RegularNesper

  League Details
League Type: LeagueRoundRobin
Demographic: Girls High School
Division: 1
Sport: Indoor Soccer (Rules & Regulations)
Start Date: 12/1/2018
End Date: 1/27/2019
Status: InProgress
Team Fee:
Player Fee:
Other Fee Info: Deposit of $200 is due at time of registration. Remainder of team fee is due prior to the second game.
More Info:
Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2019 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use