Home|Sign In
Maumee MBTC Field Men's Open Div. 3 Session 2    (December 2018)
Standings | Schedule | News | Details | Track This League/Tournament

   Maumee MBTC Field Men's Open Div. 3 Session 2 Standings Print
  W  T  L  PTS  PA  PF 
Bavarians 700214270
419 FC 501153854
Dave and Busters 403124761
Cherry Street Hooligans 403124149
Full Send 404125943
Calvary Attack 30392936
Calvary Strikers 10635940
Calvary Charge 00806830

   Maumee MBTC Field Men's Open Div. 3 Session 2 Schedule Print
DateHome AwayTime/StatusVenueGame TypeOfficials
Sun-Dec 9   Calvary Charge 5 - 7 Full Send Complete MBTC Field RegularKamer
Mon-Dec 10   Bavarians 10 - 7 Dave and Busters Complete MBTC Field RegularSteel
Wed-Dec 12   419 FC 9 - 4 Cherry Street Hooligans Complete MBTC Field RegularKamer
Wed-Dec 12   Calvary Strikers 3 - 4 Calvary Attack Complete MBTC Field RegularKamer
Sun-Dec 16   Calvary Strikers 5 - 12 Cherry Street Hooligans Complete MBTC Field RegularKamer
Sun-Dec 16   Bavarians 13 - 3 Calvary Charge Complete MBTC Field RegularSteel
Mon-Dec 17   Full Send 5 - 14 Dave and Busters Complete MBTC Field RegularKamer
Sat-Dec 22   Calvary Charge 6 - 12 Calvary Strikers Complete MBTC Field RegularKamer
Sun-Dec 23   Dave and Busters 8 - 3 Cherry Street Hooligans Complete MBTC Field RegularSecory
Sun-Dec 23   Bavarians 10 - 4 419 FC Complete MBTC Field RegularSecory
Sun-Dec 23   Full Send 4 - 3 Calvary Attack Complete MBTC Field RegularSteel
Wed-Dec 26   419 FC 9 - 2 Full Send Complete MBTC Field RegularKamer
Wed-Dec 26   Cherry Street Hooligans 9 - 6 Calvary Attack Complete MBTC Field RegularSteel
Wed-Dec 26   Dave and Busters 6 - 3 Calvary Charge Complete MBTC Field RegularSteel
Sun-Dec 30   Calvary Charge 5 - 10 419 FC Complete MBTC Field RegularSecory
Sun-Dec 30   Bavarians 8 - 4 Cherry Street Hooligans Complete MBTC Field RegularSteel
Tue-Jan 1   Calvary Charge 3 - 5 Full Send Complete MBTC Field RegularSteel
Sun-Jan 6   Dave and Busters 9 - 5 Calvary Strikers Complete MBTC Field RegularSchaal
Sun-Jan 6   Bavarians 7 - 6 Calvary Attack Complete MBTC Field RegularSingleton
Sun-Jan 6   Full Send 3 - 10 Cherry Street Hooligans Complete MBTC Field RegularSingleton
Tue-Jan 8   Dave and Busters 8 - 11 Bavarians Complete MBTC Field RegularSteel
Sun-Jan 13   Cherry Street Hooligans 7 - 2 Calvary Charge Complete MBTC Field Regular 
Sun-Jan 13   Full Send 7 - 4 Calvary Strikers Complete MBTC Field RegularSingleton
Wed-Jan 16   Calvary Strikers 3 - 9 Calvary Attack Complete MBTC Field RegularSteel
Fri-Jan 18   419 FC 10 - 9 Dave and Busters Complete MBTC Field RegularSchaal
Sun-Jan 20   Calvary Charge 3 - 8 Calvary Attack Complete MBTC Field RegularKamer
Sun-Jan 20   419 FC 12 - 8 Calvary Strikers Complete MBTC Field RegularSteel
Mon-Jan 21   Bavarians 11 - 10 Full Send Complete MBTC Field RegularSteel
Sun-Jan 27   Calvary Attack  v  419 FC 10:10 PM MBTC Field RegularSteel
Sun-Feb 3   Cherry Street Hooligans  v  Calvary Attack 9:20 PM MBTC Field RegularKain
Tue-Feb 5   Dave and Busters  v  419 FC 8:00 PM MBTC Field Regular 
Wed-Feb 6   Calvary Strikers  v  Bavarians 9:40 PM MBTC Field Regular 

  League Details
League Type: LeagueRoundRobin
Demographic: Mens Open
Division: 3
Sport: Indoor Soccer (Rules & Regulations)
Start Date: 12/9/2018
End Date: 2/17/2019
Status: InProgress
Team Fee:
Player Fee:
Other Fee Info: Deposit of $200 is due at time of registration. Remainder of team fee is due prior to the second game.
More Info:
Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2019 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use