Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Schedule
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Friday, March 15, 2019
<
March 2019
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
24
25
26
27
28
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
2019 St. Pattys 3v3 Boys U8
Little Leprechauns
14 - 1
Oreogn Crew U8
Complete
St. Pattys Field 1
2019 St. Pattys 3v3 Boys U10
Get Shamrocked-Group A
4 - 6
The Bolts-Group A
Complete
St. Pattys Field 10
2019 St. Pattys 3v3 Boys U10
United White-Group B
1 - 13
Killer Bees-Group B
Complete
St. Pattys Field 11
2019 St. Pattys 3v3 Boys U10
Bakers Boys-Group B
5 - 5
Oregon Crew White-Group B
Complete
St. Pattys Field 12
2019 St. Pattys 3v3 Boys U8
MYSA
5 - 2
Back that pass up
Complete
St. Pattys Field 2
2019 St. Pattys 3v3 Girls U9
Goal Sisters
13 - 0
Oregon Crew
Complete
St. Pattys Field 3
2019 St. Pattys 3v3 Girls U9
Lucky Strikers
5 - 6
Little Lady leprechauns
Complete
St. Pattys Field 4
2019 St. Pattys 3v3 Boys U9
The FOURce-Group A
7 - 1
Monclova Boys-Group B
Complete
St. Pattys Field 5
2019 St. Pattys 3v3 Boys U9
Get Shamrekt-Group A
4 - 1
Oregon Crew Green-Group A
Complete
St. Pattys Field 6
2019 St. Pattys 3v3 Boys U9
Oregon Crew-Group B
5 - 6
Floss Bosses-Group B
Complete
St. Pattys Field 7
Macy
2019 St. Pattys 3v3 Boys U10
Eddies Boys-Group A
6 - 2
Oregon Crew Green-Group A
Complete
St. Pattys Field 9
2019 St. Pattys 3v3 Girls U10
Tornado Grey-Group A
8 - 9
PYSA-Group A
Complete
St. Pattys Field 1
2019 St. Pattys 3v3 Boys U9
Oregon Crew Green-Group A
2 - 10
Floss Bosses-Group B
Complete
St. Pattys Field 10
2019 St. Pattys 3v3 Boys U9
Oregon Crew-Group B
5 - 3
Monclova Boys-Group B
Complete
St. Pattys Field 11
2019 St. Pattys 3v3 Girls U10
Goals R Us-Group A
1 - 4
Tornado Blue-Group B
Complete
St. Pattys Field 2
2019 St. Pattys 3v3 Girls U11
Lucky Strikers-Group A
9 - 9
Metro Blue-Group A
Complete
St. Pattys Field 3
2019 St. Pattys 3v3 Girls U11
Lucky Charms-Group A
10 - 1
Crazy Leprechauns-Group B
Complete
St. Pattys Field 4
2019 St. Pattys 3v3 Girls U11
Awesome A's-Group B
12 - 0
Swanton's Lucky Charms-Group B
Complete
St. Pattys Field 5
2019 St. Pattys 3v3 Girls U12 Div. 2
LCFC-Group A
6 - 6
Shenanigans-Group A (Meter)
Complete
St. Pattys Field 6
2019 St. Pattys 3v3 Girls U12 Div. 2
FCA Wauseon-Group A
2 - 14
The Goal Diggers (Yoder)-Group B
Complete
St. Pattys Field 7
Macy
2019 St. Pattys 3v3 Girls U12 Div. 2
Arsenal Green-Group B
4 - 9
Misfitz-Group B
Complete
St. Pattys Field 8
2019 St. Pattys 3v3 Boys U9
The FOURce-Group A
3 - 7
Get Shamrekt-Group A
Complete
St. Pattys Field 9
2019 St. Pattys 3v3 Boys U8
Little Leprechauns
11 - 1
MYSA
Complete
St. Pattys Field 1
2019 St. Pattys 3v3 Girls U10
Hot Shot-Group B
5 - 3
LC Tigers-Group B
Complete
St. Pattys Field 10
2019 St. Pattys 3v3 Boys U12/13
The God Squad
2 - 0
Oregon Crew White
Complete
St. Pattys Field 11
2019 St. Pattys 3v3 Boys U12/13
FCA Wauseon
6 - 11
Saint Hat Tricks
Complete
St. Pattys Field 12
2019 St. Pattys 3v3 Boys U8
Oreogn Crew U8
1 - 10
Back that pass up
Complete
St. Pattys Field 2
2019 St. Pattys 3v3 Girls U9
Goal Sisters
9 - 2
Lucky Strikers
Complete
St. Pattys Field 3
2019 St. Pattys 3v3 Girls U9
Oregon Crew
0 - 12
Little Lady leprechauns
Complete
St. Pattys Field 4
2019 St. Pattys 3v3 Boys U10
Eddies Boys-Group A
9 - 4
Get Shamrocked-Group A
Complete
St. Pattys Field 5
2019 St. Pattys 3v3 Boys U10
Oregon Crew Green-Group A
2 - 14
The Bolts-Group A
Complete
St. Pattys Field 6
2019 St. Pattys 3v3 Boys U10
United White-Group B
3 - 16
Bakers Boys-Group B
Complete
St. Pattys Field 7
Macy
2019 St. Pattys 3v3 Boys U10
Killer Bees-Group B
5 - 3
Oregon Crew White-Group B
Complete
St. Pattys Field 8
2019 St. Pattys 3v3 Girls U10
Tornado Grey-Group A
9 - 0
Goals R Us-Group A
Complete
St. Pattys Field 9
2019 St. Pattys 3v3 Girls U9
Goal Sisters
8 - 0
Little Lady leprechauns
Complete
St. Pattys Field 1
2019 St. Pattys 3v3 Boys U10
Oregon Crew Green-Group A
4 - 11
Get Shamrocked-Group A
Complete
St. Pattys Field 10
2019 St. Pattys 3v3 Boys U10
United White-Group B
1 - 13
Oregon Crew White-Group B
Complete
St. Pattys Field 11
2019 St. Pattys 3v3 Boys U10
Killer Bees-Group B
10 - 11
Bakers Boys-Group B
Complete
St. Pattys Field 12
2019 St. Pattys 3v3 Girls U9
Oregon Crew
1 - 11
Lucky Strikers
Complete
St. Pattys Field 2
2019 St. Pattys 3v3 Boys U8
Little Leprechauns
3 - 8
Back that pass up
Complete
St. Pattys Field 3
2019 St. Pattys 3v3 Boys U8
Oreogn Crew U8
6 - 8
MYSA
Complete
St. Pattys Field 4
2019 St. Pattys 3v3 Boys U9
The FOURce-Group A
5 - 3
Oregon Crew Green-Group A
Complete
St. Pattys Field 5
2019 St. Pattys 3v3 Boys U9
Get Shamrekt-Group A
11 - 1
Oregon Crew-Group B
Complete
St. Pattys Field 6
2019 St. Pattys 3v3 Girls U13
Pink Fluffy Unicorns-Group A
3 - 0
Hoopla-Group A
Complete
St. Pattys Field 7
2019 St. Pattys 3v3 Boys U9
Floss Bosses-Group B
4 - 10
Monclova Boys-Group B
Complete
St. Pattys Field 8
2019 St. Pattys 3v3 Boys U10
Eddies Boys-Group A
5 - 8
The Bolts-Group A
Complete
St. Pattys Field 9
2019 St. Pattys 3v3 Girls U10
Tornado Blue-Group B
3 - 8
Hot Shot-Group B
Complete
St. Pattys Field 1
2019 St. Pattys 3v3 Girls U12 Div. 1
Shenanigans-Group A (Jones)
12 - 5
Breakaways-Group A
Complete
St. Pattys Field 10
2019 St. Pattys 3v3 Girls U12 Div. 1
Lucky Ladies-Group B
5 - 5
Sugar-n-Spice-Group B
Complete
St. Pattys Field 11
2019 St. Pattys 3v3 Girls U12 Div. 1
The Goal Diggers (Smith) -Group B
7 - 1
NBUSC Black-Group B
Complete
St. Pattys Field 12
2019 St. Pattys 3v3 Girls U10
PYSA-Group A
0 - 4
LC Tigers-Group B
Complete
St. Pattys Field 2
Macy
2019 St. Pattys 3v3 Girls U11
Lucky Strikers-Group A
9 - 7
Lucky Charms-Group A
Complete
St. Pattys Field 3
2019 St. Pattys 3v3 Girls U11
Crazy Leprechauns-Group B
2 - 17
Awesome A's-Group B
Complete
St. Pattys Field 4
2019 St. Pattys 3v3 Girls U11
Metro Blue-Group A
11 - 1
Swanton's Lucky Charms-Group B
Complete
St. Pattys Field 5
2019 St. Pattys 3v3 Girls U12 Div. 2
LCFC-Group A
1 - 5
FCA Wauseon-Group A
Complete
St. Pattys Field 6
2019 St. Pattys 3v3 Girls U12 Div. 2
The Goal Diggers (Yoder)-Group B
17 - 6
Arsenal Green-Group B
Complete
St. Pattys Field 7
2019 St. Pattys 3v3 Girls U12 Div. 2
Shenanigans-Group A (Meter)
0 - 8
Misfitz-Group B
Complete
St. Pattys Field 8
2019 St. Pattys 3v3 Girls U12 Div. 1
Lucky 07's-Group A
9 - 5
NBUSC White-Group A
Complete
St. Pattys Field 9
2019 St. Pattys 3v3 Boys U8
1st Place
6 - 4
2nd Place
Complete
St. Pattys Field 1
2019 St. Pattys 3v3 Boys U11
FOURtnite-Group A
14 - 5
Oregon Crew U11-Group B
Complete
St. Pattys Field 10
2019 St. Pattys 3v3 Boys U11
Shenanigans-Group B
4 - 18
Lucky Strikers-Group B
Complete
St. Pattys Field 11
2019 St. Pattys 3v3 Boys U12/13
The God Squad
8 - 6
FCA Wauseon
Complete
St. Pattys Field 12
2019 St. Pattys 3v3 Girls U9
1st Place
9 - 3
2nd Place
Complete
St. Pattys Field 2
Macy
2019 St. Pattys 3v3 Boys U9
Group A Winner
6 - 4
Group B Winner
Complete
St. Pattys Field 3
2019 St. Pattys 3v3 Boys U10
Group A Winner
7 - 11
Group B Winner
Complete
St. Pattys Field 4
Touray
2019 St. Pattys 3v3 Girls U11
Lucky Strikers-Group A
1 - 4
Awesome A's-Group B
Complete
St. Pattys Field 5
2019 St. Pattys 3v3 Girls U11
Crazy Leprechauns-Group B
4 - 3
Swanton's Lucky Charms-Group B
Complete
St. Pattys Field 6
2019 St. Pattys 3v3 Girls U11
Metro Blue-Group A
6 - 6
Lucky Charms-Group A
Complete
St. Pattys Field 7
2019 St. Pattys 3v3 Girls U10
Tornado Grey-Group A
2 - 4
Hot Shot-Group B
Complete
St. Pattys Field 8
2019 St. Pattys 3v3 Boys U11
Sweat Squad-Group A
6 - 12
Pure Chaos-Group A
Complete
St. Pattys Field 9
2019 St. Pattys 3v3 Girls U14
SWAT
8 - 5
Blue Blasters
Complete
St. Pattys Field 1
2019 St. Pattys 3v3 Girls U12 Div. 1
Sugar-n-Spice-Group B
14 - 3
NBUSC Black-Group B
Complete
St. Pattys Field 10
2019 St. Pattys 3v3 Girls U13
Oregon Crew-Group A
2 - 12
Shooting Shamrocks-Group B
Complete
St. Pattys Field 11
2019 St. Pattys 3v3 Girls U13
FCA Lenawee-Group B
4 - 11
Swanton Shamrocks-Group B
Complete
St. Pattys Field 12
2019 St. Pattys 3v3 Girls U14
Impact Turf Queens
3 - 6
Goal Busters
Complete
St. Pattys Field 2
Macy
2019 St. Pattys 3v3 Girls U10
Tornado Blue-Group B
6 - 2
LC Tigers-Group B
Complete
St. Pattys Field 3
2019 St. Pattys 3v3 Girls U12 Div. 2
LCFC-Group A
4 - 8
Arsenal Green-Group B
Complete
St. Pattys Field 4
Touray
2019 St. Pattys 3v3 Girls U12 Div. 2
The Goal Diggers (Yoder)-Group B
9 - 1
Misfitz-Group B
Complete
St. Pattys Field 5
2019 St. Pattys 3v3 Girls U12 Div. 2
Shenanigans-Group A (Meter)
2 - 1
FCA Wauseon-Group A
Complete
St. Pattys Field 6
2019 St. Pattys 3v3 Girls U12 Div. 1
Lucky 07's-Group A
1 - 2
Shenanigans-Group A (Jones)
Complete
St. Pattys Field 7
2019 St. Pattys 3v3 Girls U12 Div. 1
NBUSC White-Group A
6 - 10
Breakaways-Group A
Complete
St. Pattys Field 8
2019 St. Pattys 3v3 Girls U12 Div. 1
Lucky Ladies-Group B
5 - 0
The Goal Diggers (Smith) -Group B
Complete
St. Pattys Field 9
2019 St. Pattys 3v3 Girls U12 Div. 1
Lucky 07's-Group A
8 - 4
Breakaways-Group A
Complete
St. Pattys Field 1
2019 St. Pattys 3v3 Girls HS
Bomb Squad-Group A
9 - 5
Arsenal-Group A
Complete
St. Pattys Field 10
2019 St. Pattys 3v3 Girls HS
LC Pride-Group A
1 - 13
Extreme Rage-Group B
Complete
St. Pattys Field 11
2019 St. Pattys 3v3 Girls HS
MAC-Group B
2 - 12
Impact Warriors-Group B
Complete
St. Pattys Field 12
2019 St. Pattys 3v3 Girls U12 Div. 1
NBUSC White-Group A
2 - 5
Shenanigans-Group A (Jones)
Complete
St. Pattys Field 2
Macy
2019 St. Pattys 3v3 Girls U11
Group A Winner
4 - 3
Group B Winner
Complete
St. Pattys Field 3
2019 St. Pattys 3v3 Girls U12 Div. 1
Lucky Ladies-Group B
14 - 3
NBUSC Black-Group B
Complete
St. Pattys Field 4
Touray
2019 St. Pattys 3v3 Girls U12 Div. 1
Sugar-n-Spice-Group B
2 - 2
The Goal Diggers (Smith) -Group B
Complete
St. Pattys Field 5
2019 St. Pattys 3v3 Boys U11
Sweat Squad-Group A
5 - 8
FOURtnite-Group A
Complete
St. Pattys Field 6
2019 St. Pattys 3v3 Boys U11
Oregon Crew U11-Group B
4 - 3
Shenanigans-Group B
Complete
St. Pattys Field 7
2019 St. Pattys 3v3 Boys U11
Pure Chaos-Group A
10 - 10
Lucky Strikers-Group B
Complete
St. Pattys Field 8
2019 St. Pattys 3v3 Boys U12/13
Oregon Crew White
1 - 7
Saint Hat Tricks
Complete
St. Pattys Field 9
2019 St. Pattys 3v3 Boys U12/13
The God Squad
3 - 14
Saint Hat Tricks
Complete
St. Pattys Field 1
2019 St. Pattys 3v3 Girls U14
Blue Blasters
15 - 4
Impact Turf Queens
Complete
St. Pattys Field 10
2019 St. Pattys 3v3 Girls U14
Goal Busters
10 - 4
Golden Goats
Complete
St. Pattys Field 11
2019 St. Pattys 3v3 Girls U10
PYSA-Group A
7 - 3
Goals R Us-Group A
Complete
St. Pattys Field 12
2019 St. Pattys 3v3 Boys U12/13
Oregon Crew White
8 - 7
FCA Wauseon
Complete
St. Pattys Field 2
Macy
2019 St. Pattys 3v3 Girls U12 Div. 2
Group A Winner
1 - 10
Group B Winner
Complete
St. Pattys Field 3
2019 St. Pattys 3v3 Boys U11
Pure Chaos-Group A
8 - 11
FOURtnite-Group A
Complete
St. Pattys Field 4
2019 St. Pattys 3v3 Boys U11
Sweat Squad-Group A
7 - 3
Shenanigans-Group B
Complete
St. Pattys Field 5
2019 St. Pattys 3v3 Boys U11
Oregon Crew U11-Group B
3 - 11
Lucky Strikers-Group B
Complete
St. Pattys Field 6
2019 St. Pattys 3v3 Girls U13
Pink Fluffy Unicorns-Group A
12 - 2
Oregon Crew-Group A
Complete
St. Pattys Field 8
2019 St. Pattys 3v3 Girls U13
Shooting Shamrocks-Group B
10 - 1
FCA Lenawee-Group B
Complete
St. Pattys Field 9
2019 St. Pattys 3v3 Girls HS
Bomb Squad-Group A
v
LC Pride-Group A
Result Pending
St. Pattys Field 1
2019 St. Pattys 3v3 Boys U13/14
FCA Wauseon-Group A
9 - 6
Oregon Crew-Group A
Complete
St. Pattys Field 10
2019 St. Pattys 3v3 Boys U13/14
PSC-Group B
5 - 1
United-Group B
Complete
St. Pattys Field 11
2019 St. Pattys 3v3 Boys U13/14
IDA SC-Group B
3 - 13
Perrysburg United-Group B
Complete
St. Pattys Field 12
2019 St. Pattys 3v3 Girls HS
Extreme Rage-Group B
15 - 4
MAC-Group B
Complete
St. Pattys Field 2
Thompson
2019 St. Pattys 3v3 Girls U12 Div. 1
Group A Winner
3 - 10
Group B Winner
Complete
St. Pattys Field 3
Touray
2019 St. Pattys 3v3 Girls U13
Hoopla-Group A
13 - 5
Swanton Shamrocks-Group B
Complete
St. Pattys Field 4
2019 St. Pattys 3v3 Girls U13
Pink Fluffy Unicorns-Group A
8 - 1
FCA Lenawee-Group B
Complete
St. Pattys Field 5
2019 St. Pattys 3v3 Girls U14
SWAT
16 - 4
Goal Busters
Complete
St. Pattys Field 6
2019 St. Pattys 3v3 Girls U14
Impact Turf Queens
8 - 7
Golden Goats
Complete
St. Pattys Field 7
Fix-C
2019 St. Pattys 3v3 Girls U10
Group A Winner
1 - 11
Group B Winner
Complete
St. Pattys Field 8
Macy
2019 St. Pattys 3v3 Boys U13/14
Boys In The Hood-Group A
v
Metro-Group A
Result Pending
St. Pattys Field 9
2019 St. Pattys 3v3 Boys HS
Whiskey Business
7 - 12
Eat My Grass
Complete
St. Pattys Field 1
2019 St. Pattys 3v3 Girls HS
Extreme Rage-Group B
6 - 8
Impact Warriors-Group B
Complete
St. Pattys Field 10
2019 St. Pattys 3v3 Girls HS
Arsenal-Group A
3 - 3
LC Pride-Group A
Complete
St. Pattys Field 11
2019 St. Pattys 3v3 Boys U13/14
Boys In The Hood-Group A
11 - 2
FCA Wauseon-Group A
Complete
St. Pattys Field 12
2019 St. Pattys 3v3 Boys HS
TBA
10 - 8
Boys in the Hood
Complete
St. Pattys Field 2
Thompson
2019 St. Pattys 3v3 Boys U11
Group A Winner
3 - 13
Group B Winner
Complete
St. Pattys Field 3
Touray
2019 St. Pattys 3v3 Boys U12/13
1st Place
6 - 5
2nd Place
Complete
St. Pattys Field 4
2019 St. Pattys 3v3 Boys U13/14
Metro-Group A
6 - 2
Oregon Crew-Group A
Complete
St. Pattys Field 6
2019 St. Pattys 3v3 Boys U13/14
United-Group B
2 - 14
Perrysburg United-Group B
Complete
St. Pattys Field 8
2019 St. Pattys 3v3 Girls HS
Bomb Squad-Group A
8 - 4
MAC-Group B
Complete
St. Pattys Field 9
Fix-C
Calendar
<
March 2019
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
24
25
26
27
28
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6