Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Schedule
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Sunday, March 3, 2024
<
March 2024
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
25
26
27
28
29
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
Rossford Dome Girls U14/15 Div. 1 2024
GTFC Impact 2010 Premier White
0 - 1
GTFC Impact 2010 Premier
Complete
Rossford Dome 11v11 Field
Zeisloft, Groll
2024 Maumee CS1 Big Field Girls HS S3
Delta Green
3 - 6
Lenawee United HS Girls
Complete
Car Stereo One Big Field
Hullinger
2024 Maumee CS1 Big Field Girls HS S3
Bg Gray
2 - 9
Wauseon Soccer
Complete
Car Stereo One Big Field
Hullinger
Rossford Dome Girls U13 Div. 1 2024
GTFC Impact 2011/12 West
0 - 3
PSC U13 Gold
Complete
Rossford Dome 11v11 Field
Zeisloft, Groll
2024 Maumee CS1 Big Field Girls U14 S3
Arsenal Eagle Spirit
10 - 2
Ida SC Girls 13
Complete
Car Stereo One Big Field
Hullinger
Rossford Dome Girls U14/15 Div. 1 2024
GTFC Impact 2010 White
2 - 2
Black Swamp U14
Complete
Rossford Dome 11v11 Field
Pfeiffer, Gauger
2024 Maumee CS1 Big Field Girls U14 S3
BGSC GU14
0 - 7
ESSL Arsenal GU14
Complete
Car Stereo One Big Field
Hullinger
Rossford Dome Girls U13 Div. 1 2024
GTFC Impact 2012 Premier
4 - 0
AWSC 2012 Blue
Complete
Rossford Dome 11v11 Field
Pfeiffer, Gauger
2024 Maumee CS1 Big Field Girls U13 S3
BGSC GU13
11 - 1
Swanton
Complete
Car Stereo One Big Field
Adams
Rossford Dome Boys U11 Div. 1 2024
AWSC Blue 2013
0 - 5
GTFC Impact 2013 Premier Girls
Complete
Rossford Dome 9v9 Field 1
Bolbach
Rossford Dome Boys U11 Div. 2 2024
Monroe United
5 - 0
PSC U10 Gold
Complete
Rossford Dome 9v9 Field 2
Householder
2024 Maumee CS1 Big Field Girls U13 S3
ESSL Arsenal GU13G
6 - 7
Crazy Ladies
Complete
Car Stereo One Big Field
Adams
2024 Maumee CS1 Small Field Coed 9/10 S3
Napoleon SC Dirr
3 - 16
Thunder
Complete
Car Stereo One Small Field
Stock - J
Rossford Dome Boys U11 Div. 1 2024
GTFC Impact 2013 White
3 - 3
Genoa Premier United
Complete
Rossford Dome 9v9 Field 1
Bolbach
Rossford Dome Boys U11 Div. 2 2024
PSC GU11 Gold
5 - 2
GTFC Impact 2013 West
Complete
Rossford Dome 9v9 Field 2
Householder
2024 Maumee CS1 Big Field Girls U9/10 S3
Lenawee United 3FC GU10
8 - 4
OHFC
Complete
Car Stereo One Big Field
Allen
2024 Maumee CS1 Small Field Coed 7/8 Div. 2 S3
Tornadoes
4 - 5
SFC MandMs
Complete
Car Stereo One Small Field
Stock - J
2024 Maumee CS1 Big Field Boys U9 S3
Ida FC
6 - 4
MSC BU9
Complete
Car Stereo One Big Field
Allen
2024 Maumee CS1 Small Field Coed 5/6 S3
Thunder-Mejia
9 - 2
SFC Jr. Mints-3
Complete
Car Stereo One Small Field
Stock - J
Rossford Dome Boys U9 Div. 2 2024
PSC U9 Black
2 - 2
AWSC 2015 Blue
Complete
Rossford Dome 7v7 Field 1
Pfeiffer
Rossford Dome Boys U9 Div. 3 2024
AWSC 2015 White
4 - 1
ESSL Arsenal
Complete
Rossford Dome 7v7 Field 2
Lenin
Rossford Dome Boys U10 Div. 1 2024
GTFC Impact 2014 West
2 - 8
Sylvania United-Snyder
Complete
Rossford Dome 7v7 Field 3
Miller - C
Rossford Dome Boys U9 Div. 2 2024
GTFC Impact 2015 Premier
10 - 2
GTFC Impact 2015 West
Complete
Rossford Dome 7v7 Field 1
Pfeiffer
Rossford Dome Boys U9 Div. 3 2024
GTFC Impact 2015/16 HC Boys
7 - 5
GTFC Impact 2015 White
Complete
Rossford Dome 7v7 Field 2
Lenin
Rossford Dome Boys U10 Div. 2 2024
Monroe United
8 - 3
AWSC 2014 White
Complete
Rossford Dome 7v7 Field 3
Miller - C
2024 Maumee CS1 Big Field Boys U10 S3
Sharks
3 - 12
Ottawa Hills FC U10 White
Complete
Car Stereo One Big Field
Rossford Dome Girls U8/9 Div. 1 2024
AWSC 2015 Blue
4 - 9
Sylvania United U9
Complete
Rossford Dome 7v7 Field 1
Olson
Rossford Dome Boys U10 Div. 2 2024
GTFC Impact 2014 West Grey
2 - 8
GTFC Impact 2014 Blue
Complete
Rossford Dome 7v7 Field 2
Lenin
Rossford Dome Boys U10 Div. 2 2024
Spartans FC 2014
6 - 6
PSC U10 Black
Complete
Rossford Dome 7v7 Field 3
Miller - C
2024 Maumee CS1 Small Field Coed 9/10 S3
Evergreen
v
SFC Lemonheads
Result Pending
Car Stereo One Small Field
Sweinhagen-D
2024 Maumee CS1 Big Field Boys U11 S3
MSC BU11
3 - 5
Lenawee United FC BU11
Complete
Car Stereo One Big Field
Rossford Dome Boys U11 Div. 2 2024
PSC U11 White
v
PSC GU11 Gold
Result Pending
Rossford Dome 9v9 Field 1
Olson
2024 Maumee CS1 Small Field Coed 11/12/13 S3
Rizzly Bears
23 - 0
Thunder-Schrock
Complete
Car Stereo One Small Field
Sweinhagen-D
2024 Maumee CS1 Big Field Boys U12 Div. 2 S3
Ottawa Hills FC BU12
1 - 6
ESSL Arsenal-Allen
Complete
Car Stereo One Big Field
2024 Maumee CS1 Small Field Coed 11/12/13 S3
Kicking Grass
3 - 8
SFC Warheads
Complete
Car Stereo One Small Field
Price
2024 Maumee CS1 Big Field Boys U12 Div. 1 S3
Kora Rattlesnakes
5 - 10
Sylvania United BU12 Blue
Complete
Car Stereo One Big Field
Vanni
2024 Maumee CS1 Small Field Coed 11/12/13 S3
Lightning
11 - 11
The Misfits
Complete
Car Stereo One Small Field
Price
2024 Maumee CS1 Big Field Boys U12 Div. 1 S3
Fremont Emeralds SC
5 - 3
Lenawee United FC BU12
Complete
Car Stereo One Big Field
Vanni
2024 Maumee CS1 Small Field Coed 11/12/13 S3
Vikings FC
8 - 10
SFC Redhots
Complete
Car Stereo One Small Field
Price
2024 Maumee CS1 Big Field Mens 40 S3
Internationals
7 - 3
Charlies
Complete
Car Stereo One Big Field
Kistler
2024 Maumee CS1 Small Field Wom30+ S3
Somebody's Loud Mouth Soccer M
6 - 6
Spanglish
Complete
Car Stereo One Small Field
Sweinhagen-C
2024 Maumee CS1 Big Field Mens 40 S3
SG4G
4 - 8
Arsenal
Complete
Car Stereo One Big Field
Kistler
2024 Maumee CS1 Small Field Wom30+ S3
Chicks with Kicks
8 - 6
Amigas
Complete
Car Stereo One Small Field
Sweinhagen-C
2024 Maumee CS1 Big Field Mens 40 S3
NOCA Dads
2 - 6
Latinos
Complete
Car Stereo One Big Field
Ohene-Larbi
Rossford Dome Boys U14/15/16 Div. 1 2024
PSC U15 Black
2 - 0
GTFC Impact 2011 Premier
Complete
Rossford Dome 11v11 Field
Gauger, Good
2024 Maumee CS1 Small Field Wom30+ S3
DAB
9 - 14
Team Last Minute
Complete
Car Stereo One Small Field
Sweinhagen-C
2024 Maumee CS1 Big Field Mens 40 S3
Black Swamp
2 - 8
Celtics
Complete
Car Stereo One Big Field
Ohene-Larbi
2024 Maumee CS1 Big Field Mens 40 S3
LFC
5 - 4
Rockets Cafe
Complete
Car Stereo One Big Field
Ohene-Larbi
Calendar
<
March 2024
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
25
26
27
28
29
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
Events on Sunday, March 3, 2024
7:00 AM
9:00 AM
Lesson-Knapp - Dave Knapp
CS1 Small Field
12:00 PM
1:00 PM
Baseball Rental-Fast Wizards - Brent Shimman
Cage 1
12:00 PM
1:00 PM
Baseball Rental-Fast Wizards - Brent Shimman
Cage 2
12:00 PM
1:00 PM
Baseball Rental-Fast Wizards - Brent Shimman
Training Field
2:00 PM
3:00 PM
Toledo Top Soccer - Paul Holdgate
CS1 Big Field
2:00 PM
3:00 PM
Toledo Top Soccer - Paul Holdgate
CS1 Small Field
2:00 PM
4:00 PM
Perrysburg Academy - Diane Aikman
Field 4
2:00 PM
4:00 PM
Perrysburg Academy - Diane Aikman
Training Field
4:00 PM
6:00 PM
Perrysburg SC Training - Diane Aikman
Field 2
4:00 PM
6:00 PM
Perrysburg SC Training - Diane Aikman
Field 3
4:00 PM
6:00 PM
Perrysburg SC Training - Diane Aikman
Field 4
4:00 PM
6:00 PM
Perrysburg SC Training - Diane Aikman
Training Field
5:00 PM
6:00 PM
Perrysburg SC Training - Diane Aikman
Field 1
6:00 PM
9:00 PM
Perrysburg Baseball Club Training - Stephen Calevro
Bullpen
6:00 PM
7:30 PM
Rental - derrin sparrow
Cage 1
6:00 PM
9:00 PM
Perrysburg Baseball Club Training - Stephen Calevro
Cage 1
6:00 PM
9:00 PM
Perrysburg Baseball Club Training - Stephen Calevro
Cage 2
6:00 PM
9:00 PM
Perrysburg Baseball Club Training - Stephen Calevro
Field 1
6:00 PM
9:00 PM
Perrysburg Baseball Club Training - Stephen Calevro
Field 2
6:00 PM
9:00 PM
Perrysburg Baseball Club Training - Stephen Calevro
Field 3
6:00 PM
9:00 PM
Perrysburg Baseball Club Training - Stephen Calevro
Field 4
6:00 PM
9:00 PM
Perrysburg Baseball Club Training - Stephen Calevro
Training Field